Soccer

Odds of a High School Soccer Player competing in College 2022:

College Soccer Odds 2022: Male Female
Number of US High School Soccer Players 2021-22454,324390,108
Number of College Soccer Players (see table below)44,25944,046
% of US HS Soccer Players competing at any College Level8.0%10.6%
% of US HS Soccer Players Competing at NCAA I Schools0.9%2.4%
Odds of a US HS Soccer Player making any College Roster12:1
10:1
Odds of a US HS Soccer Player making an NCAA I Roster108:141:1

The odds of playing NCAA I soccer are much tougher for US male players (108:1) than female players (41:1) for three primary reasons: There are almost 40% fewer Men’s D1 soccer teams (212) than Women’s teams (348), there are 16% more US high school male soccer players competing for college roster spots than female players, and there is a significantly higher percentage of foreign student athletes playing Division I soccer on men’s teams (37%) than on Women’s teams (11%). US male soccer players have about 3 times better odds of making an NCAA III roster over an NCAA I roster as there are almost twice the number of D3 teams (414) versus D1 teams (212),  and D3 rosters are composed of a much higher average percentage of US players than D1 teams.

These are the odds of a random US high school soccer player making a college roster. Actual odds are likely better for most athletes motivated to play in college due to several factors: High school participation includes multi-sport athletes who typically play only one sport in college, many high school athletes do not intend to compete at the college level, and unfortunately, a significant portion of high school students – including athletes – do not go on to college. See our table below for the odds of playing D1 Soccer by State for more information.

1,744 US Colleges sponsor varsity Soccer teams:
 Total # of teamsTotal # of AthletesAverage RosterScholarship limit Average Scholarship *
DivisionSchoolsMen'sWomen'sMenWomenMen'sWomen'sMenWomenMenWomen
NCAA I3502123486,70810,65832319.91417,74718,824
NCAA II2602022587,3067,901363199.96,6878,140
NCAA III44141443213,18911,6513227
NAIA 2122072106,6655,473322612127,7267,648
NJCAA2742422455,9854,735251924241,9692,405
CCCAA9578932,2082,0662822
Other 112104842,1981,5622119839635
Totals1,7441,4591,67044,25944,0463026

Soccer is an equivalency sport for NCAA limits, so partial scholarships can be awarded as long as the combined equivalent awards do not exceed the limit. For example, an NCAA Division I school can award 28 female soccer players each a 1/2 equivalent scholarship and not exceed the limit of 14 per team.  For more information see our page on scholarship limits

Do the Math!   NCAA Division I men’s Soccer teams have an average roster size of 32 players but only a maximum of 9.9 athletic scholarships to award per team. This means the average award covers only about 30% of a typical athlete’s annual college costs – and this assumes the sport is fully funded at the sponsoring school. Full rides are rare in college soccer.

* Average Athletic Scholarship is the average annual award per athlete for ALL varsity sports sponsored by the specific school. Some athletes receive full awards, some receive partial and many receive none. Additionally some sports within a school may be fully funded, some partially and some sports provide no athletic scholarships. Private schools generally have higher tuition than public schools and the average award will reflect this.

Do you have the skills to compete in College Soccer?

What level of athlete are coaches looking for and who are you competing with for a roster spot? A good way to get an idea is to look at the high-school bios of athletes currently on the roster of schools that interest you.

Stats & Links to all US Colleges sponsoring varsity Soccer teams:

Hover over individual states on the map below to see how many schools sponsor varsity soccer programs. The following tables have information on each sponsoring school and links to all 1,744 team sites.

Soccer schools listings are divided into 4 tables below based on US regions: West, Midwest, Northeast & South:

Soccer - Midwest Schools 2022-23

Midwest Schools with varsity
Soccer teams 2022-23
City / Main CampusStateDivisionTeamsAvr Men's ScholarshipAvr Women's ScholarshipAvr SAT MathAvr ACT CompAdmission Rate In-State Tuition  Out of State Tuition 
Briar Cliff UniversitySioux CityIANAIA  MW           9,782            8,659                32,526                32,526
Buena Vista UniversityStorm LakeIANCAA III MW                  -                     -         56%            37,518                37,518
Central CollegePellaIANCAA III MW                  -                     -              544               22 64%            19,250                19,250
Clarke UniversityDubuqueIANAIA  MW           6,555            5,484            512               22 89%            35,740                35,740
Coe CollegeCedar RapidsIANCAA III MW                  -                     -         80%            48,472                48,472
Cornell CollegeMount VernonIANCAA III MW                  -                     -              575               26 82%            47,100                47,100
Dordt CollegeSioux CenterIANAIA  MW           7,047            6,286            600               25 72%            33,590                33,590
Drake UniversityDes MoinesIANCAA  IMW           7,671         17,817            615               27 68%            45,734                45,734
Emmaus Bible CollegeDubuqueIANCCAA  M                  -                     -              495               23 92%            19,550                19,550
Faith Baptist Bible College AnkenyIANCCAA  MW                  -                     -              580               23 68%            17,480                17,480
Graceland UniversityLamoniIANAIA  MW           5,555            4,787            510               21 68%            31,250                31,250
Grand View UniversityDes MoinesIANAIA  MW           7,262            4,684            515               21 97%            30,224                30,224
Grinnell CollegeGrinnellIANCAA III MW                  -                     -              736               32 19%            58,156                58,156
Hawkeye Community CollegeWaterlooIANJCAAMW              621               994                  5,818                  6,365
Indian Hills CCOttumwaIANJCAA MW           3,244            3,465                  4,560                  6,000
Iowa Central CCFort DodgeIANJCAA MW           1,392            2,379                  5,280                  7,930
Iowa Lakes CCEsthervilleIANJCAA MW           2,216            3,024                  6,112                  6,464
Iowa State UniversityAmesIANCAA  IW        20,612         21,624            605               25 88%              8,324                24,136
Iowa Wesleyan UniversityMount PleasantIANAIAMW                  -                     -              470               19 71%            32,550                32,550
Iowa Western CCCouncil BluffsIANJCAA MW           3,823            9,966                  5,820                  5,970
Loras CollegeDubuqueIANCAA III MW                  -                     -         58%            33,500                33,500
Luther CollegeDecorahIANCAA III MW                  -                     -              580               26 64%            46,130                46,130
Marshalltown CCMarshalltownIANJCAA MW           2,151            3,234                  4,416                  4,824
Morningside CollegeSioux CityIANAIA  MW           5,163            4,928       69%            33,760                33,760
Mount Mercy UniversityCedar RapidsIANAIA  MW           4,509            3,889       76%            35,540                35,540
North Iowa Area CCMason CityIANJCAA MW           2,892            2,398                  5,153                  7,729
Northwestern CollegeOrange CityIANAIA  MW           6,110            6,173            575               23 74%            33,350                33,350
Saint Ambrose UniversityDavenportIANAIA  MW           4,154            2,980            540               23 74%            33,290                33,290
Scott Community CollegeDavenportIANJCAA MW           1,054            1,220                  4,296                  5,904
Simpson CollegeIndianolaIANCAA III MW                  -                     -              560               23 87%            43,124                43,124
Southeastern CCWest BurlingtonIANJCAA MW           4,360            4,791                  5,880                  6,030
University of DubuqueDubuqueIANCAA III MW                  -                     -              474               20 79%            34,400                34,400
University of IowaIowa CityIANCAA  IW        19,968         18,711            605               26 84%              8,356                30,319
University of Northern IowaCedar FallsIANCAA  IW        10,847            9,364            555               23 79%              7,780                18,480
Upper Iowa UniversityFayetteIANCAA II MW           7,324         11,772            469               21 65%            32,589                32,589
Waldorf UniversityForest CityIANAIA  MW           9,484         10,830            505               19 61%            22,434                22,434
Wartburg CollegeWaverlyIANCAA III MW                  -                     -              545               22 72%            45,200                45,200
William Penn UniversityOskaloosaIANAIA  MW        16,297         14,307       55%            27,200                27,200
Augustana CollegeRock IslandILNCAA III MW                  -                     -         57%            46,039                46,039
Aurora UniversityAuroraILNCAA III MW                  -                     -              530               21 84%            26,400                26,400
Benedictine UniversityLisleILNCAA III MW                  -                     -              545               23 61%            32,700                32,700
Black Hawk CollegeMolineILNJCAA MW           2,506            3,497                  7,500                  7,650
Blackburn CollegeCarlinvilleILNCAA III MW                  -                     -              479               20 55%            25,570                25,570
Bradley UniversityPeoriaILNCAA  I M        18,722         25,671            595               25 73%            35,940                35,940
Carl Sandburg CollegeGalesburgILNJCAA M           2,606            3,006                  7,810                  8,710
Chicago State UniversityChicagoILNCAA  I MW        15,736         19,440            392               17 46%              7,488                  7,488
City Colleges of Chicago-Kennedy-King ChicagoILNJCAA M            2,069            1,636                11,520                14,430
City Colleges of Chicago-Malcolm X ChicagoILNJCAA M            1,752            2,117                11,520                14,430
City Colleges of Chicago-Richard J Daley ChicagoILNJCAA M            1,301            1,600                11,520                14,430
College of DuPageGlen EllynILNJCAA MW                  -                     -                    8,850                10,950
College of Lake CountyGrayslakeILNJCAA MW           1,407            2,346                  9,016                12,208
Concordia University-ChicagoRiver ForestILNCAA III MW                  -                     -              545               22 79%            33,310                33,310
DePaul UniversityChicagoILNCAA  I MW        23,971         36,846       70%            41,361                41,361
Dominican UniversityRiver ForestILNCAA III MW                  -                     -              530               22 76%            34,950                34,950
Eastern Illinois UniversityCharlestonILNCAA  IMW           7,591            9,074            520               21 56%              9,472                11,840
Elgin CCElginILNJCAA MW                  -                     -                    7,128                  9,504
Elmhurst CollegeElmhurstILNCAA III MW                  -                     -              535               23 66%            39,100                39,100
Eureka CollegeEurekaILNCAA III MW                  -                     -              510               20 61%            27,450                27,450
Governors State UniversityUniversity ParkILNAIA  MW           4,305            4,964            465               19 48%              7,512                15,024
Greenville UniversityGreenvilleILNCAA III MW                  -                     -              495               20 59%            29,260                29,260
Harper CollegePalatineILNJCAA MW                  -                     -                    9,372                11,184
Heartland Community CollegeNormalILNJCAA MW           4,016            5,524               9,480                14,220
Illinois Central CollegeEast PeoriaILNJCAA MW           2,869            3,981                  9,900                11,700
Illinois CollegeJacksonvilleILNCAA III MW                  -                     -         75%            34,752                34,752
Illinois Institute of TechnologyChicagoILNCAA III MW                  -                     -              675               29 61%            48,670                48,670
Illinois State UniversityNormalILNCAA  IW        16,064         16,166            560               24 81%            11,524                23,048
Illinois Valley CCOglesbyILNJCAA MW              689            1,341                12,720                13,710
Illinois Wesleyan UniversityBloomingtonILNCAA III MW                  -                     -              605               27 57%            52,308                52,308
John Wood CCQuincyILNJCAA MW           1,509            1,464                  7,560                  7,560
Joliet Junior CollegeJolietILNJCAA MW                  -                     -                  11,520                12,360
Judson UniversityElginILNAIA  MW           9,505            8,221            495               20 57%            28,840                28,840
Kankakee CCKankakeeILNJCAA MW           8,758         11,205                12,630                24,990
Kaskaskia CollegeCentraliaILNJCAA W           5,590            5,822                  7,050                11,850
Kishwaukee CollegeMaltaILNJCAA MW              164               471                  8,820                13,230
Knox CollegeGalesburgILNCAA III MW                  -                     -              600               27 71%            50,784                50,784
Lake Forest CollegeLake ForestILNCAA III MW                  -                     -         58%            50,100                50,100
Lewis and Clark CCGodfreyILNJCAA MW           1,861            2,333                  9,000                12,000
Lewis UniversityRomeovilleILNCAA II MW           9,723         12,128            560               24 66%            35,262                35,262
Lincoln Land CCSpringfieldILNJCAA  W           3,753            5,155                  6,456                  9,684
Lincoln Trail CollegeRobinsonILNJCAA MW           3,516            5,411               8,902                10,928
Loyola University ChicagoChicagoILNCAA  I MW        20,613         29,592            615               28 71%            46,410                46,410
McHenry County CollegeCrystal LakeILNJCAA M              801            1,851                11,092                13,932
McKendree UniversityLebanonILNCAA II MW           5,724            6,250            540               23 70%            31,700                31,700
Millikin UniversityDecaturILNCAA III MW                  -                     -              520               24 71%            38,800                38,800
Monmouth CollegeMonmouthILNCAA III MW                  -                     -              580               24 69%            41,240                41,240
Moody Bible InstituteChicagoILNCCAA  M                  -                     -         98%            11,840                11,840
Moraine Valley CCPalos HillsILNJCAA MW           1,062            1,324                  7,584                  8,880
Morton CollegeCiceroILNJCAA MW           1,351            1,532                  8,256                10,304
North Central CollegeNapervilleILNCAA III MW                  -                     -              570               25 53%            42,026                42,026
North Park UniversityChicagoILNCAA III MW                  -                     -              521               22 44%            32,380                32,380
Northern Illinois UniversityDekalbILNCAA  IMW        17,660         18,848       59%              9,606                  9,606
Northwestern UniversityEvanstonILNCAA  IMW        44,002         36,951            760               34 9%            60,276                60,276
Oakton CCDes PlainesILNJCAA MW              541            1,351                10,276                12,292
Olivet Nazarene UniversityBourbonnaisILNAIA  MW        46,791         35,411            535               23 67%            36,450                36,450
Parkland CollegeChampaignILNJCAA MW           2,454            3,183                10,905                15,255
Prairie State CollegeChicago HeightsILNJCAA MW           2,702            3,560                  8,610                10,332
Principia CollegeElsahILNCAA IIIMW           547               26 93%            29,970                29,970
Quincy UniversityQuincyILNCAA II MW           6,898            8,757            548               22 67%            31,160                31,160
Rock Valley CollegeRockfordILNJCAA MW                  -                     -                    8,400                17,040
Rockford UniversityRockfordILNCAA III MW                  -                     -              490               20 51%            33,750                33,750
Roosevelt UniversityChicagoILNAIA  MW           2,863            2,466            500               22 77%            31,493                31,493
Saint Xavier UniversityChicagoILNAIA  MW           9,687            8,850            520               21 79%            33,960                33,960
South Suburban CollegeSouth HollandILNJCAA MW           4,138            5,463                10,500                12,150
Southern Illinois Univ- EdwardsvilleEdwardsvilleILNCAA  I MW        10,859         13,011            560               24 85%              9,123                  9,123
Southern Illinois UniversityCarbondaleILNCAA  IW        16,350         13,707            525               24 92%              9,638                  9,638
Southwestern Illinois CollegeBellevilleILNJCAA MW           6,306            6,682                  6,120                  5,670
Trinity Christian CollegePalos HeightsILNAIA  MW        10,213            4,373            535               23 64%            32,800                32,800
Trinity International UniversityDeerfieldILNAIA  MW        11,491         11,481            510               23 86%            32,398                32,398
Triton CollegeRiver GroveILNJCAA MW           2,048            2,126                10,710                13,500
University of ChicagoChicagoILNCAA III MW                  -                     -              785               35 7%            59,256                59,256
University of Illinois ChampaignILNCAA  IW        25,724         27,117            690               30 63%            12,254                29,704
University of Illinois at ChicagoChicagoILNCAA  I MW        11,121         18,574            580               25 73%            10,776                25,126
University of Illinois at SpringfieldSpringfieldILNCAA II MW           6,255            7,774            540               23 77%              9,503                19,118
University of St FrancisJolietILNAIA  MW           9,914            9,288            540               24 60%            35,000                35,000
Wabash Valley CollegeMount CarmelILNJCAA W           4,789            6,835               8,902                10,928
Waubonsee CCSugar GroveILNJCAA MW              403            1,218                  9,079                  9,884
Western Illinois UniversityMacombILNCAA  IMW           8,619         10,675            485               21 67%              9,238                  9,238
Wheaton CollegeWheatonILNCAA III MW                  -                     -              665               29 87%            40,570                40,570
Ancilla CollegeDonaldsonINNJCAAMW
Anderson UniversityAndersonINNCAA III MW                  -                     -              530               22 67%            32,260                32,260
Ball State UniversityMuncieINNCAA  IW        17,715         18,021       87%              9,628                26,862
Bethel CollegeMishawakaINNAIA  MW           5,875            3,764       93%            30,270                30,270
Butler UniversityIndianapolisINNCAA  IMW        11,515         12,636            615               28 76%            42,410                42,410
Calumet College of Saint JosephWhitingINNAIA  MW        11,207         10,445                19,900                19,900
DePauw UniversityGreencastleINNCAA III MW                  -                     -              635               26 68%            52,900                52,900
Earlham CollegeRichmondINNCAA III MW                  -                     -              605               27 59%            48,523                48,523
Franklin CollegeFranklinINNCAA III MW                  -                     -              530               22 76%            34,766                34,766
Goshen CollegeGoshenINNAIA  MW           6,886            7,705            528               24 92%            35,940                35,940
Grace CollegeWinona LakeINNAIA  MW           4,964            5,200            565               23 75%            27,328                27,328
Hanover CollegeHanoverINNCAA III MW                  -                     -              570               26 69%            39,400                39,400
Holy Cross CollegeNotre DameINNAIA  MW           7,661            7,727            615               30 77%            32,800                32,800
Huntington UniversityHuntingtonINNAIA  MW           5,665            5,256            540               22 78%            26,986                26,986
Indiana Institute of TechnologyFort WayneINNAIA  MW           7,871            9,721       63%            28,356                28,356
Indiana State UniversityTerre HauteINNCAA  IW        13,844         11,306       92%              9,318                20,582
Indiana UniversityBloomingtonINNCAA  IMW        24,494         21,347            620               28 80%              9,913                36,932
Indiana University-EastRichmondINNAIA  MW           5,345            5,793            500               21 67%              7,170                20,277
Indiana University-KokomoKokomoINNAIA  W           3,507            4,150       83%              7,170                20,277
Indiana University-NorthwestGaryINNAIA  MW           1,922            1,975            490               20 82%              7,170                20,277
Indiana University-South BendSouth BendINNAIA  W           1,082            1,986            510               21 87%              7,170                20,277
Indiana Wesleyan UniversityMarionINNAIA  MW           6,751            6,814            545               24 91%            28,960                28,960
Indiana-Purdue Univ- Fort WayneFort WayneINNCAA  I MW        10,569         10,634            535               22 83%              7,703                20,111
Indiana-Purdue Univ- IndianapolisIndianapolisINNCAA  I MW           9,595         12,980            545               22 79%              8,883                30,940
Manchester UniversityNorth ManchesterINNCAA III MW                  -                     -         70%            33,178                33,178
Marian UniversityIndianapolisINNAIA  MW        12,748         10,759       64%            36,600                36,600
Oakland City UniversityOakland CityINNAIAMW           7,216            7,986            507               19 63%            25,740                25,740
Purdue UniversityWest LafayetteINNCAA  IW        23,677         22,909            665               29 67%              9,718                28,520
Purdue University NorthwestWestvilleINNCAA II MW           3,468            4,432            525               22 30%              7,268                14,159
Rose-Hulman Institute of TechnologyTerre HauteINNCAA III MW                  -                     -              705               30 77%            49,479                49,479
Saint Mary-of-the-Woods St Mary WoodsINNAIA  MW           7,798            5,382            505               20 71%            29,950                29,950
Saint Mary's CollegeNotre DameINNCAA IIIW           569               25 82%            47,000                47,000
Taylor UniversityUplandINNAIA  MW           6,869            5,800       70%            36,270                36,270
Trine UniversityAngolaINNCAA III MW                  -                     -              560               24 79%            33,650                33,650
University of EvansvilleEvansvilleINNCAA  I MW        15,042         19,643       64%            38,600                38,600
University of IndianapolisIndianapolisINNCAA II MW        10,328         15,733            530               22 84%            31,972                31,972
University of Notre DameNotre DameINNCAA  IMW        34,327         35,108            750               34 19%            58,336                58,336
University of Saint FrancisFort WayneINNAIA  MW        19,249         19,054            525               22 99%            32,230                32,230
University of Southern IndianaEvansvilleINNCAA  IMW           4,772            5,147            535               22 94%              8,309                20,097
Valparaiso UniversityValparaisoINNCAA  I W           9,029         18,531            585               26 87%            43,400                43,400
Wabash CollegeCrawfordsvilleINNCAA IIIM           620               26 63%            45,000                45,000
Allen County CCIolaKSNJCAA MW           1,565            1,888                  1,680                  1,680
Baker UniversityBaldwin CityKSNAIA  MW        20,363         22,218            520               22 93%            31,000                31,000
Barclay CollegeHavilandKSNCCAA  M                  -                     -         48%            18,000                18,000
Barton County CCGreat BendKSNJCAA MW           3,941            3,809                  2,368                  3,136
Benedictine CollegeAtchisonKSNAIA  MW           9,092            7,071            590               25 97%            31,830                31,830
Bethany CollegeLindsborgKSNAIA  MW        22,222         23,863                  20 68%            29,200                29,200
Bethel CollegeNorth NewtonKSNAIA  MW           6,623            5,325            528               20 61%            30,924                30,924
Butler CCEl DoradoKSNJCAA W           5,360            6,073                  2,900                  4,700
Central Christian College of KansasMcPhersonKSNAIA  MW           7,497            8,271                19,600                19,600
Coffeyville CCCoffeyvilleKSNJCAA MW           1,894            1,776                  1,248                  2,816
Cowley CollegeArkansas CityKSNJCAA MW           3,398            3,304                  2,040                  3,480
Dodge City CCDodge CityKSNJCAA MW           1,687            1,449                  1,410                  1,710
Emporia State UniversityEmporiaKSNCAA II W           4,341            4,390       86%              5,278                13,195
Fort Hays State UniversityHaysKSNCAA II MW           4,612            5,728       91%              4,140                14,580
Friends UniversityWichitaKSNAIA  MW           5,305            4,463            520               21 58%            30,264                30,264
Garden City CCGarden CityKSNJCAA MW           2,981            2,747                  1,860                  2,430
Hesston CollegeHesstonKSNJCAA  MW           4,450            5,516                27,984                27,984
Highland CCHighlandKSNJCAA W           1,972            3,030                  1,810                  1,810
Hutchinson CCHutchinsonKSNJCAA W           3,854            3,556                  2,850                  3,780
Johnson County CCOverland ParkKSNJCAA MW           3,348            4,178                  2,304                  4,968
Kansas Christian CollegeOverland ParkKSNCCAAM                  -                     -                    8,520                  8,520
Kansas City Kansas CCKansas CityKSNJCAA MW           2,900            4,443                  2,640                  5,850
Kansas State UniversityManhattanKSNCAA  IW        21,722         17,275       94%              9,489                25,560
Kansas Wesleyan UniversitySalinaKSNAIA  MW           5,842            4,541       62%            31,020                31,020
Manhattan Christian CollegeManhattanKSNCCAA  MW                  -                     -              490               21 49%            16,680                16,680
McPherson CollegeMcPhersonKSNAIA  MW           7,224            5,389       52%            31,396                31,396
MidAmerica Nazarene UniversityOlatheKSNAIA  MW        10,787         11,919       64%            33,090                33,090
Neosho County CCChanuteKSNJCAA MW           1,446            1,820                  2,618                  2,618
Newman UniversityWichitaKSNCAA II MW        12,500         15,230       83%            32,400                32,400
Ottawa UniversityOttawaKSNAIA  MW        11,539         11,634            470               20 70%            33,380                33,380
Pratt Community CollegePrattKSNJCAA MW           2,491            3,140                  2,112                  2,528
Southwestern CollegeWinfieldKSNAIA  MW           7,981            6,355            490               20 56%            34,750                34,750
Sterling CollegeSterlingKSNAIA  MW           8,709            6,105            490               22 37%            27,000                27,000
Tabor CollegeHillsboroKSNAIA  MW           9,260            5,800            495               21 46%            33,400                33,400
University of KansasLawrenceKSNCAA  IW        26,657         21,857            600               26 91%            10,092                26,960
University of Saint MaryLeavenworthKSNAIA  MW           4,452            3,507            480               20 60%            30,580                30,580
Washburn UniversityTopekaKSNCAA II W           5,332            7,206                  8,762                19,766
Asbury UniversityWilmoreKYNCAA III MW                  -                     -              595               25 75%            32,084                32,084
Bellarmine UniversityLouisvilleKYNCAA  IMW           8,428            8,682            570               25 82%            42,970                42,970
Berea CollegeBereaKYNCAA III MW                  -                     -              590               24 33%            42,900                42,900
Boyce CollegeLouisvilleKYNCCAAM            11,100                11,100
Brescia UniversityOwensboroKYNAIA  MW        13,903         15,275            524               22 48%            26,000                26,000
Campbellsville UniversityCampbellsvilleKYNAIA  MW        10,012         10,160       78%            24,500                24,500
Campbellsville University - HarrodsburgHarrodsburgKYNCCAAMW
Centre CollegeDanvilleKYNCAA III MW                  -                     -              610               29 72%            46,000                46,000
Eastern Kentucky UniversityRichmondKYNCAA  IW        15,800         18,988            525               22 98%              9,452                19,724
Georgetown CollegeGeorgetownKYNAIA  MW        12,682            8,334       72%            40,210                40,210
Kentucky Christian UniversityGraysonKYNAIA  MW           4,518            2,714            400               19 28%            21,530                21,530
Kentucky Wesleyan CollegeOwensboroKYNCAA II MW           6,937            7,785            500               22 60%            28,400                28,400
Lindsey Wilson CollegeColumbiaKYNAIA  MW           7,967            9,440                25,440                25,440
Midway UniversityMidwayKYNAIA  MW           5,352            3,467            540               21 73%            24,500                24,500
Morehead State UniversityMoreheadKYNCAA  IW           5,074         14,745       77%              9,082                13,726
Murray State UniversityMurrayKYNCAA  IW        17,936         15,009            560               24 77%              8,040                17,316
Northern Kentucky UniversityHighland HeightsKYNCAA  I MW        10,344         15,886            540               23 87%            10,008                20,064
Spalding UniversityLouisvilleKYNCAA III MW                  -                     -              501               20 93%            26,200                26,200
Thomas More UniversityCrestview HillsKYNCAA IIMW                  -                     -         92%            33,060                33,060
Transylvania UniversityLexingtonKYNCAA III MW                  -                     -              570               27 92%            40,800                40,800
Union CollegeBarbourvilleKYNAIA  MW        11,195         11,474                  20 57%            27,119                27,119
University of KentuckyLexingtonKYNCAA  IMW        27,185         28,001            585               26 96%            11,247                30,245
University of LouisvilleLouisvilleKYNCAA  IMW        24,184         24,131            575               25 65%            12,174                28,520
University of PikevillePikevilleKYNAIA  MW           5,348            4,679                22,500                22,500
University of the CumberlandsWilliamsburgKYNAIA  MW           8,259            6,341            520               22 81%              9,875                  9,875
Western Kentucky UniversityBowling GreenKYNCAA  IW        15,301         17,699            530               23 98%            10,992                27,000
Adrian CollegeAdrianMINCAA III MW                  -                     -              509               22 61%            38,032                38,032
Albion CollegeAlbionMINCAA III MW                  -                     -              520               23 74%            52,570                52,570
Alma CollegeAlmaMINCAA III MW                  -                     -         67%            43,602                43,602
Andrews UniversityBerrien SpringsMIUSCAAMW                  -                     -              605               25 49%            30,552                30,552
Aquinas CollegeGrand RapidsMINAIA  MW           6,585            6,199            555               23 71%            35,384                35,384
Calvin CollegeGrand RapidsMINCAA III MW                  -                     -              610               27 73%            37,990                37,990
Central Michigan UniversityMount PleasantMINCAA  IW        16,741         18,914            550               23 69%            12,750                12,750
Cleary UniversityHowellMINAIA  MW           7,732            8,096       65%            21,630                21,630
Concordia University-Ann ArborAnn ArborMINAIA  MW           5,234            3,690                  22 61%            31,660                31,660
Cornerstone UniversityGrand RapidsMINAIA  MW           6,036            5,756            465               23 87%            27,040                27,040
Davenport UniversityGrand RapidsMINCAA IIMW           6,293            9,780       93%            20,064                20,064
Delta CollegeUniversity CenterMINJCAA W              375               385                  6,060                  6,300
Eastern Michigan UniversityYpsilantiMINCAA  IW        21,075         16,495            540               23 75%            13,950                13,950
Ferris State UniversityBig RapidsMINCAA II W           7,226            7,833            525               22 82%            12,740                12,740
Finlandia UniversityHancockMINCAA III MW                  -                     -         83%            23,976                23,976
Grace Christian UniversityWyomingMINCCAA  MW                  -                     -         99%            13,200                13,200
Grand Valley State UniversityAllendaleMINCAA II W           7,839            8,622       88%            13,560                19,296
Great Lakes Christian CollegeLansingMINCCAA  MW                  -                     -                  15,750                15,750
Hope CollegeHollandMINCAA III MW                  -                     -              595               26 78%            36,300                36,300
Jackson CollegeJacksonMINJCAA  MW           1,773            2,018                  5,700                  9,810
Kalamazoo CollegeKalamazooMINCAA III MW                  -                     -         74%            53,976                53,976
Kellogg Community CollegeBattle CreekMINJCAA W           1,274            1,157                  6,068                  8,640
Lake Michigan CollegeBenton HarborMINJCAA  MW           1,667            2,415                  6,900                  6,900
Lawrence Technological UniversitySouthfieldMINAIA  MW           9,257         11,352       82%            36,480                36,480
Madonna UniversityLivoniaMINAIA  MW           8,324            5,838            505               21 68%            24,900                24,900
Michigan State UniversityEast LansingMINCAA  IMW        25,033         21,721            605               26 76%            14,750                40,562
Michigan Technological UniversityHoughtonMINCAA II W        10,994         13,950            640               28 70%            16,654                37,800
Muskegon Community CollegeMuskegonMINJCAA MW              824            1,175                  9,080                12,720
Northern Michigan UniversityMarquetteMINCAA II MW        10,050            9,781       67%            12,098                17,594
Northwood UniversityMidlandMINCAA II MW           8,244         12,471            545               22 77%            29,000                29,000
Oakland UniversityRochester HillsMINCAA  I MW        11,030         13,870            545               24 81%            13,934                24,708
Olivet CollegeOlivetMINCAA III MW                  -                     -         60%            30,032                30,032
Rochester CollegeRochester HillsMINAIA  MW        12,827            9,752            470               20 99%            25,462                25,462
Saginaw Valley State UniversityUniversity CenterMINCAA II MW           4,931            5,112            535               22 89%            11,130                26,144
Schoolcraft CollegeLivoniaMINJCAA  MW              456               563                  4,732                  6,812
Siena Heights UniversityAdrianMINAIA  MW           7,974            5,833       74%            27,500                27,500
Spring Arbor UniversitySpring ArborMINAIA  MW           7,380            8,287            540               24 63%            30,440                30,440
St Clair County CCPort HuronMINJCAA W              633               904                  8,760                12,300
University of Detroit MercyDetroitMINCAA  I MW        14,030         19,141            585               25 79%            30,154                30,154
University of MichiganAnn ArborMINCAA  IMW        30,573         26,088            730               33 26%            15,850                52,904
University of Michigan-DearbornDearbornMINAIA  MW           2,129            2,207            610               26 68%            13,416                27,648
Western Michigan UniversityKalamazooMINCAA  IMW        23,126         19,560            560               24 85%            13,334                16,668
Alexandria Technical & CCAlexandriaMNNJCAAMW                       22                     333
Anoka-Ramsey CCCoon RapidsMNNJCAA MW                  -                     -                    4,775                  4,775
Augsburg CollegeMinneapolisMNNCAA III MW                  -                     -              530               20 73%            40,277                40,277
Bemidji State UniversityBemidjiMNNCAA II W           3,932            4,278                  22 69%              8,690                  8,690
Bethany Lutheran CollegeMankatoMNNCAA III MW                  -                     -         65%            27,980                27,980
Bethel UniversitySaint PaulMNNCAA III MW                  -                     -              589               25 87%            39,920                39,920
Carleton CollegeNorthfieldMNNCAA III MW                  -                     -              720               32 21%            59,850                59,850
College of Saint BenedictSt. JosephMNNCAA IIIW           540               25 84%            48,990                48,990
College of Saint ScholasticaDuluthMNNCAA III MW                  -                     -                    25 73%            38,750                38,750
Concordia College at MoorheadMoorheadMNNCAA III MW                  -                     -              582               24 58%            27,500                27,500
Concordia University-Saint PaulSaint PaulMNNCAA II W           5,041            8,250       69%            23,900                23,900
Crown CollegeSaint BonifaciusMNNCAA III MW                  -                     -              525               21 47%            27,270                27,270
Dakota County Technical CollegeRosemountMNNJCAA MW              709            1,248                  5,565                  5,565
Gustavus Adolphus CollegeSaint PeterMNNCAA III MW                  -                     -         71%            49,950                49,950
Hamline UniversitySaint PaulMNNCAA III MW                  -                     -              560               23 69%            44,428                44,428
Lake Superior CollegeDuluthMNNJCAA MW                  -                     -                    4,827                  4,827
Macalester CollegeSaint PaulMNNCAA III MW                  -                     -              685               31 39%            60,288                60,288
Martin Luther CollegeNew UlmMNNCAA III MW                  -                     -              549               24 87%            16,910                16,910
Minnesota State University MoorheadMoorheadMNNCAA II W           4,004            3,752            555               22 66%              8,096                16,192
Minnesota State University-MankatoMankatoMNNCAA II W           4,946            5,240                  22 67%              8,072                17,126
Minnesota West CC & Tech CollegeGranite FallsMNNJCAA M                   -                     -                    5,650                11,300
North Central UniversityMinneapolisMNNCAA III MW                  -                     -              520               21 93%            26,350                26,350
Oak Hills Christian CollegeBemidjiMNNCCAA  M                   -                     -              500               19 63%            17,034                17,034
Riverland Community CollegeAustinMNNJCAA M                  -                     -                    5,396                  5,396
Rochester CC & Tech CollegeRochesterMNNJCAA W                  -                     -                    4,774                  4,774
Saint Cloud State UniversitySaint CloudMNNCAA II W           4,938            5,668            575               21 73%              7,839                16,679
Saint John's UniversityCollegevilleMNNCAA IIIM           530               25 81%            48,990                48,990
Saint Mary's University of MinnesotaWinonaMNNCAA III MW                  -                     -         84%            38,780                38,780
Southwest Minnesota State UnivMarshallMNNCAA II W           2,945            3,790            515               20 81%              8,230                  8,230
St Catherine UniversitySaint PaulMNNCAA III W  -                      -              565               22 76%            45,600                45,600
St Olaf CollegeNorthfieldMNNCAA III MW                  -                     -              635               29 51%            52,670                52,670
University of MinnesotaMinneapolisMNNCAA  IW        21,368         18,228            700               28 70%            13,532                32,096
University of Minnesota-CrookstonCrookstonMNNCAA II W           5,073            4,954       72%            10,822                10,822
University of Minnesota-DuluthDuluthMNNCAA II W           5,190            6,390            580               24 79%            12,420                17,718
University of Minnesota-MorrisMorrisMNNCAA III MW                  -                     -              580               25 65%            12,584                14,676
University of NorthwesternSaint PaulMNNCAA III MW                  -                     -         92%            33,460                33,460
University of St ThomasSaint PaulMNNCAA  IMW                  -                     -              620               26 87%            47,274                47,274
Winona State UniversityWinonaMNNCAA II W           4,957            4,794            525               22 75%              8,100                14,600
Avila UniversityKansas CityMONAIA  MW           7,501            7,410                  21 42%            21,740                21,740
Calvary UniversityKansas CityMONCCAA  M                  -                     -               10,640                10,640
Central Christian College of the BibleMoberlyMONCCAA  M                   -                     -                 8,250                  8,250
Central Methodist UniversityFayetteMONAIA  MW           5,738            4,168            505               21 95%            25,690                25,690
Columbia CollegeColumbiaMONAIA  MW        10,815         16,306             23,840                23,840
Crowder CollegeNeoshoMONJCAA MW           3,355            5,760               4,480                  4,480
Culver-Stockton CollegeCantonMONAIA  MW                  -                     -              515               20 98%            28,000                28,000
Drury UniversitySpringfieldMONCAA II MW           8,705         13,089            580               25 71%            31,100                31,100
East Central CollegeUnionMONJCAA MW           2,888            2,206               3,744                  5,520
Evangel UniversitySpringfieldMONAIA  MW        11,251            7,876       95%            24,434                24,434
Fontbonne UniversitySaint LouisMONCAA III MW                  -                     -                    20 85%            27,700                27,700
Hannibal-LaGrange UniversityHannibalMONAIA  MW           6,930            5,659            610               22 65%            23,000                23,000
Harris-Stowe State UniversitySaint LouisMONAIA  MW           2,038            2,632               5,424                10,056
Jefferson CollegeHillsboroMONJCAA MW           4,949            5,560               5,130                  6,840
Lindenwood UniversitySaint CharlesMONCAA  IMW           3,861            4,572            540               22 92%            18,540                18,540
Maryville University of Saint LouisSaint LouisMONCAA II MW           8,512            9,537       95%            24,766                24,766
Metropolitan CC-Kansas CityKansas CityMONJCAA MW           2,685            3,810               6,840                  9,210
Mineral Area CollegePark HillsMONJCAA MW           8,205            9,326               4,830                  6,390
Missouri Baptist UniversitySaint LouisMONAIA  MW        14,330         12,575            460               21 65%            29,076                29,076
Missouri Southern State UniversityJoplinMONCAA II W           5,421            5,571            480               22 98%              7,244                14,836
Missouri State UniversitySpringfieldMONCAA  IMW        12,336         11,075            560               24 87%              7,196                15,400
Missouri Univ of Science & TechnologyRollaMONCAA II MW           8,264         10,732            680               29 81%              9,296                27,580
Missouri Valley CollegeMarshallMONAIA  MW           8,677         10,713            480               18 62%            20,500                20,500
Missouri Western State UniversitySaint JosephMONCAA II W           5,830            7,782               6,900                13,552
Northwest Missouri State UnivMaryvilleMONCAA II W           6,443            8,810            555               22 80%              5,461                11,528
Ozark Christian CollegeJoplinMONCCAA  M                  -                     -         98%            13,290                13,290
Park University ParkvilleMONAIA  MW           5,580            6,570             11,880                11,880
Rockhurst UniversityKansas CityMONCAA II MW           6,036            9,556            568               24 73%            39,500                39,500
Saint Louis CCSaint LouisMONJCAA MW           2,364            2,819               4,605                  6,465
Saint Louis UniversitySaint LouisMONCAA  I MW        15,605         20,092            635               28 56%            48,100                48,100
Southeast Missouri State UniversityCape GirardeauMONCAA  IW           9,629            8,887       93%              7,461                14,031
Southwest Baptist UniversityBolivarMONCAA II MW           8,118         10,548            532               22 73%            25,100                25,100
Spurgeon CollegeKansas CityMONCCAAMW
St Charles CCCottlevilleMONJCAA MW           1,503            2,269               3,816                  5,184
State Fair Community CollegeSedaliaMONJCAA MW           2,582            4,938               4,200                  5,688
Stephens CollegeColumbia MONAIA W                  -                     -              525               22 64%            23,870                23,870
Truman State UniversityKirksvilleMONCAA II MW           3,603            4,068            590               27 72%              8,365                16,086
University of Central MissouriWarrensburgMONCAA II W           5,368            7,777                  22 64%              7,747                15,495
University of Health Sciences & Pharmacy Saint LouisMONAIA  MW           9,202            9,885            624               27 78%            30,108                30,108
University of MissouriColumbiaMONCAA  IW        23,587         25,807            605               26 82%            10,017                28,992
University of Missouri-Kansas CityKansas CityMONCAA  I MW        16,634         17,119            593               24 63%              8,940                24,576
University of Missouri-St LouisSaint LouisMONCAA II MW           8,770         14,552            573               24 58%            11,214                28,532
Washington University in St LouisSaint LouisMONCAA III MW                  -                     -              780               34 16%            57,750                57,750
Webster UniversitySaint LouisMONCAA III MW                  -                     -              570               24 53%            28,500                28,500
Westminster CollegeFultonMONCAA III MW                  -                     -              585               23 97%            29,390                29,390
William Jewell CollegeLibertyMONCAA II MW        11,496         11,573            565               24 36%            18,360                18,360
William Woods UniversityFultonMONAIA  MW        11,842         11,786       63%            25,750                25,750
Minot State UniversityMinotNDNCAA II W           2,556            4,652            485               21 77%              6,892                  6,892
North Dakota State UniversityFargoNDNCAA  IW        11,130         12,654            570               23 94%              8,951                13,426
Trinity Bible CollegeEllendaleNDNCCAA  M                  -                     -              495               22 99%            15,144                15,144
University of JamestownJamestownNDNAIA  MW           8,229            7,806            510               22 72%            22,718                22,718
University of MaryBismarckNDNCAA II  W           5,534            8,419            545               23 72%            18,340                18,340
University of North DakotaGrand ForksNDNCAA  IW        14,074         13,616            565               24 87%              8,882                13,323
Bellevue UniversityBellevueNENAIA  MW           5,634            6,222               7,560                  7,560
Central Community CollegeGrand IslandNENJCAA MW           1,117            1,842               2,760                  4,140
College of Saint MaryOmahaNENAIA W      50%            21,800                21,800
Concordia University-NebraskaSewardNENAIA  MW           5,888            5,629            555               23 76%            35,600                35,600
Creighton UniversityOmahaNENCAA  I MW        19,854         15,226       64%            42,618                42,618
Doane UniversityCreteNENAIA  MW           6,347            7,933       69%            37,080                37,080
Hastings CollegeHastingsNENAIA  MW           6,165            6,152            535               23 66%            31,810                31,810
Midland UniversityFremontNENAIA  MW        13,943         13,445            500               21 51%            35,996                35,996
Nebraska Wesleyan UniversityLincolnNENCAA III MW                  -                     -              555               26 70%            37,402                37,402
Northeast Community CollegeNorfolkNENJCAA MW           3,651            4,404               3,150                  4,410
Southeast Community College LincolnNENJCAA MW           3,261            3,971               2,448                  2,952
Union CollegeLincolnNEIndepM                   -                     -              505               21 98%            24,960                24,960
University of NebraskaLincolnNENCAA  IW        18,750         19,804            615               25 78%              7,770                24,900
University of Nebraska at KearneyKearneyNENCAA II W           5,323            5,993            525               23 88%              6,292                12,498
University of Nebraska at OmahaOmahaNENCAA  I MW           9,515            7,381                  22 82%              6,344                19,926
Wayne State CollegeWayneNENCAA II W           3,087            3,610               5,700                  5,700
Western Nebraska CCScottsbluffNENJCAA MW           3,622            6,593               2,556                  2,652
York CollegeYorkNENAIA  MW           7,035            7,306            500               20 66%            19,450                19,450
Ashland UniversityAshlandOHNCAA II MW           5,997            5,123            549               22 74%            22,000                22,000
Baldwin Wallace UniversityBereaOHNCAA III MW                  -                     -              570               24 70%            35,366                35,366
Bluffton UniversityBlufftonOHNCAA III MW                  -                     -         61%            33,952                33,952
Bowling Green State UniversityBowling GreenOHNCAA  IMW        18,180         14,345            555               23 75%            10,776                18,764
Bryant & Stratton CollegeSolonOHNJCAAM            4,382         10,611             18,983                18,983
Capital UniversityColumbusOHNCAA III MW                  -                     -         74%            38,928                38,928
Case Western Reserve UniversityClevelandOHNCAA III MW                  -                     -              745               33 30%            54,020                54,020
Cedarville UniversityCedarvilleOHNCAA II MW           5,326            7,159            605               27 59%            33,174                33,174
Cleveland State UniversityClevelandOHNCAA  I MW           8,952         11,925            525               22 94%            11,610                16,573
College of WoosterWoosterOHNCAA III MW                  -                     -         65%            55,050                55,050
Cuyahoga CC ClevelandOHNJCAA M           2,090            2,919               4,472                  8,586
Defiance CollegeDefianceOHNCAA III MW                  -                     -              490               19 55%            34,044                34,044
Denison UniversityGranvilleOHNCAA III MW                  -                     -              680               30 28%            57,500                57,500
Franciscan University of SteubenvilleSteubenvilleOHNCAA III MW                  -                     -              575               26 73%            29,720                29,720
Heidelberg UniversityTiffinOHNCAA III MW                  -                     -              535               22 81%            32,900                32,900
Hiram CollegeHiramOHNCAA III MW                  -                     -              490               20 93%            25,000                25,000
John Carroll UniversityUniversity HgtsOHNCAA III MW                  -                     -              580               25 88%            43,740                43,740
Kent State University KentOHNCAA  IW        17,325         16,749            555               23 84%            11,774                20,650
Kenyon CollegeGambierOHNCAA III MW                  -                     -              675               32 37%            63,060                63,060
Lake Erie CollegePainesvilleOHNCAA II MW           7,557            8,894            525               21 64%            32,610                32,610
Lakeland Community CollegeKirtlandOHNJCAA MW              888            1,569               3,797                  8,425
Lourdes UniversitySylvaniaOHNAIA  MW           5,502            5,584            485               20 78%            24,400                24,400
Malone UniversityCantonOHNCAA II MW           7,195            8,540            545               22 74%            32,400                32,400
Marietta CollegeMariettaOHNCAA III MW                  -                     -              550               23 74%            36,410                36,410
Miami UniversityOxfordOHNCAA  IW        25,688         17,042            635               27 92%            13,790                34,465
Mount Saint Joseph UniversityCincinnatiOHNCAA III MW                  -                     -              520               22 60%            32,100                32,100
Mount Vernon Nazarene UniversityMount VernonOHNAIA  MW           4,593            5,619            565               23 72%            32,614                32,614
Muskingum UniversityNew ConcordOHNCAA III MW                  -                     -         80%            29,300                29,300
Notre Dame CollegeClevelandOHNCAA II MW           5,105            4,607       87%            30,650                30,650
Oberlin CollegeOberlinOHNCAA III MW                  -                     -              645               31 35%            59,384                59,384
Ohio Christian UniversityCirclevilleOHNAIA  MW           3,321            3,503             21,156                21,156
Ohio Dominican UniversityColumbusOHNCAA II MW           5,840            6,402       49%            32,780                32,780
Ohio Northern UniversityAdaOHNCAA III MW                  -                     -              615               25 65%            34,390                34,390
Ohio State UniversityColumbusOHNCAA  IMW        19,950         20,353            680               29 68%            11,018                34,101
Ohio UniversityAthensOHNCAA  IW        21,867         19,909            570               24 87%            12,840                22,810
Ohio Wesleyan UniversityDelawareOHNCAA III MW                  -                     -         68%            48,272                48,272
Otterbein UniversityWestervilleOHNCAA III MW                  -                     -              550               24 76%            33,224                33,224
Shawnee State UniversityPortsmouthOHNAIA  MW           1,795            2,634               8,604                14,646
Terra State Community CollegeFremontOHNJCAAMW                 2,071                  1,310
Tiffin UniversityTiffinOHNCAA II MW           5,169            4,920       62%            27,780                27,780
Univ of Cincinnati-Clermont CollegeBataviaOHUSCAAMW                  -                     -                 5,350                12,582
Univ of Northwestern OhioLimaOHNAIA  MW           4,216            6,195             10,350                10,350
University of AkronAkronOHNCAA  IMW        16,033         15,239            560               22 73%              9,595                  9,595
University of CincinnatiCincinnatiOHNCAA  I W        20,377         19,284            620               26 76%            10,920                26,254
University of DaytonDaytonOHNCAA  IMW        10,942         18,107            600               26 81%            44,890                44,890
University of FindlayFindlayOHNCAA II MW        10,011         10,437            550               23 80%            35,878                35,878
University of Mount UnionAllianceOHNCAA III MW                  -                     -              528               22 77%            33,000                33,000
University of Rio GrandeRio GrandeOHNAIA  MW           6,711            5,474             19,400                19,400
University of ToledoToledoOHNCAA  IW        21,887         17,844            553               23 95%              9,546                18,906
Ursuline CollegePepper PikeOHNCAA II W           12,829            515               21 81%            35,310                35,310
Walsh UniversityNorth CantonOHNCAA II MW           6,339            8,705            540               23 77%            30,500                30,500
Wilmington CollegeWilmingtonOHNCAA III MW                  -                     -              535               21 73%            27,720                27,720
Wittenberg UniversitySpringfieldOHNCAA III MW                  -                     -         97%            41,442                41,442
Wright State UniversityDaytonOHNCAA  I MW        10,554         13,389            540               22 96%            10,340                19,758
Xavier UniversityCincinnatiOHNCAA  I MW        14,313         23,095            570               25 81%            42,230                42,230
Youngstown State UniversityYoungstownOHNCAA  IW        11,924         11,227            535               21 70%              9,953                10,313
Augustana UniversitySioux FallsSDNCAA II W           9,281         12,644            620               25 71%            34,934                34,934
Black Hills State UniversitySpearfishSDNCAA II W           4,404            4,329            536               21 97%              7,700                10,800
Dakota Wesleyan UniversityMitchellSDNAIA  MW           3,877            3,138            515               21 64%            29,700                29,700
Mount Marty CollegeYanktonSDNAIA  MW           3,708            3,424                  20 78%            27,720                27,720
Northern State UniversityAberdeenSDNCAA II W           4,627            4,866            535               22 79%              7,616                10,718
Presentation CollegeAberdeenSDNAIA  MW           4,284            3,721            525               20 93%            21,626                21,626
South Dakota School of Mines & TechRapid CitySDNCAA II M           5,144            4,996            640               27 86%              7,820                12,240
South Dakota State UniversityBrookingsSDNCAA  IW           7,966            7,707            585               23 89%              7,773                11,283
University of Sioux FallsSioux FallsSDNCAA II W           5,472            5,983       92%            19,550                19,550
University of South DakotaVermillionSDNCAA  IW        11,034         10,964            563               23 91%              7,773                11,283
Alverno CollegeMilwaukeeWINCAA IIIW      78%            30,408                30,408
Beloit CollegeBeloitWINCAA III MW                  -                     -         58%            54,184                54,184
Bryant & Stratton CollegeWauwatosaWINJCAAMW           6,494            9,307             18,983                18,983
Cardinal Stritch UniversityMilwaukeeWINAIA  MW           5,267            5,059            503               20 77%            34,062                34,062
Carroll UniversityWaukeshaWINCAA III MW                  -                     -              572               24 72%            34,330                34,330
Carthage CollegeKenoshaWINCAA III MW                  -                     -              560               24 77%            33,000                33,000
Concordia University-WisconsinMequonWINCAA III MW                  -                     -                    23 71%            31,660                31,660
Edgewood CollegeMadisonWINCAA III MW                  -                     -         91%            32,600                32,600
Lakeland UniversityPlymouthWINCAA III MW                  -                     -         92%            29,950                29,950
Lawrence UniversityAppletonWINCAA III MW                  -                     -              650               29 69%            52,101                52,101
Madison CollegeMadisonWINJCAA  MW              354               357               4,230                  6,399
Maranatha Baptist UniversityWatertownWINCAA III MW                  -                     -              625               24 80%            16,800                16,800
Marian UniversityFond Du LacWINCAA III MW                  -                     -              490               20 68%            28,660                28,660
Marquette UniversityMilwaukeeWINCAA  I MW        17,864         24,704            630               28 82%            44,970                44,970
Milwaukee Area Tech CollegeMilwaukeeWINJCAA MW              784            1,627               4,230                  6,345
Milwaukee School of EngineeringMilwaukeeWINCAA III MW                  -                     -              650               28 60%            43,284                43,284
Mount Mary UniversityMilwaukeeWINCAA III W           498               18 53%            32,080                32,080
Northland CollegeAshlandWINCAA III MW                  -                     -              546               23 64%            38,376                38,376
Ripon CollegeRiponWINCAA III MW                  -                     -              535               22 74%            47,800                47,800
St. Norbert CollegeDe PereWINCAA III MW                  -                     -              565               25 84%            41,072                41,072
Univ of Wisconsin- Eau ClaireEau ClaireWINCAA III MW                  -                     -                    24 84%              7,361                15,636
Univ of Wisconsin- WhitewaterWhitewaterWINCAA III MW                  -                     -                    22 80%              6,519                15,391
Univ of Wisconsin-Green BayGreen BayWINCAA  I MW        12,841         11,903                  21 90%              6,298                14,516
Univ of Wisconsin-La CrosseLa CrosseWINCAA III W                  -                     -                    24 75%              7,585                16,404
Univ of Wisconsin-MilwaukeeMilwaukeeWINCAA  I MW        12,348         15,768                  22 79%              8,091                19,956
Univ of Wisconsin-OshkoshOshkoshWINCAA III  W                  -                     -                    22 79%              6,422                13,995
Univ of Wisconsin-ParksideKenoshaWINCAA II MW           4,372            6,799                  20 66%              6,298                14,568
Univ of Wisconsin-PlattevillePlattevilleWINCAA III MW                  -                     -                    23 81%              6,418                15,057
Univ of Wisconsin-River FallsRiver FallsWINCAA III W                  -                     -                    22 77%              6,428                14,001
Univ of Wisconsin-Stevens PointStevens PointWINCAA III W                  -                     -                    22 87%              6,698                15,402
Univ of Wisconsin-StoutMenomonieWINCAA III W                  -                     -                    23 90%              7,014                15,281
Univ of Wisconsin-SuperiorSuperiorWINCAA III MW                  -                     -                    21 86%              6,535                14,108
University of WisconsinMadisonWINCAA  IMW        22,688         18,160            710               30 57%              9,273                37,161
Viterbo UniversityLa CrosseWINAIA  MW           1,950            1,585            525               23 79%            29,230                29,230
Wisconsin Lutheran CollegeMilwaukeeWINCAA III MW                  -                     -              550               24 96%            32,322                32,322
Alderson Broaddus UniversityPhilippiWVNCAA II MW           5,020            8,983            470               20 53%            29,720                29,720
Appalachian Bible CollegeMount HopeWVNCCAA  M                  -                     -              470               20 49%            14,000                14,000
Bethany CollegeBethanyWVNCAA III MW                  -                     -              480               19 92%            29,680                29,680
Bluefield State UniversityBluefieldWVNCAA II W           2,218            2,196            470               20 90%              8,434                15,632
Concord UniversityAthensWVNCAA II MW           5,833            4,973            450               20 91%              8,130                17,880
Davis & Elkins CollegeElkinsWVNCAA II MW           6,630            6,674       69%            29,280                29,280
Fairmont State UniversityFairmontWVNCAA II W           5,137            5,502            490               20 94%              5,946                14,992
Glenville State CollegeGlenvilleWVNCAA II W           4,639            4,769               7,886                  9,514
Marshall UniversityHuntingtonWVNCAA  IMW        20,351         18,274            508               22 89%              7,190                18,244
Potomac State College of WVUKeyserWVNJCAA  MW           1,878            1,932               4,608                11,760
Salem UniversitySalemWVNCAA II MW           6,314            9,360             12,750                12,990
Shepherd UniversityShepherdstownWVNCAA II MW           4,168            4,647       98%              5,790                15,276
University of CharlestonCharlestonWVNCAA II MW           9,452         10,490            508               21 61%            30,900                30,900
West Liberty UniversityWest LibertyWVNCAA II MW           5,538            4,382            490               20 68%              8,345                16,294
West Virginia State UniversityInstituteWVNCAA II W           7,620            8,540            475               20 89%              7,912                13,600
West Virginia UniversityMorgantownWVNCAA  IMW        20,243         19,123            560               24 84%              8,976                25,320
West Virginia Wesleyan CollegeBuckhannonWVNCAA II MW           6,516            6,110            485               21 66%            31,384                31,384
Wheeling  UniversityWheelingWVNCAA II MW           7,645            8,136            490               20 77%            29,090                29,090
WVU Institute of TechnologyMontgomeryWVNAIA  MW           9,343            6,271            500               21 55%              7,728                19,296

 

Soccer - Northeast Schools 2022-23

Northeast Schools with varsity
Soccer teams 2022-23
City / Main CampusStateDivisionteamsAvr Men's ScholarshipAvr Women's ScholarshipAvr SAT MathAvr ACT CompAdmission Rate In-State Tuition  Out of State Tuition 
Albertus Magnus CollegeNew HavenCTNCAA III MW                  -                     -         81%            35,442                35,442
Central Connecticut State UnivNew BritainCTNCAA  IMW        11,606         15,004            525               22 65%              6,162                18,436
Connecticut CollegeNew LondonCTNCAA III MW                  -                     -              695               32 38%            60,420                60,420
Eastern Connecticut State UnivWillimanticCTNCAA III MW                  -                     -         70%              6,162                18,436
Fairfield UniversityFairfieldCTNCAA  I MW        14,414         15,570            630               29 56%            52,070                52,070
Mitchell CollegeNew LondonCTNCAA III MW                  -                     -         74%            33,620                33,620
Post UniversityWaterburyCTNCAA II MW           5,649            6,892                15,310                15,310
Quinnipiac UniversityHamdenCTNCAA  I MW        27,161         29,256       82%            48,680                48,680
Sacred Heart UniversityFairfieldCTNCAA  IMW        13,525         12,026       66%            44,960                44,960
Southern Connecticut State UnivNew HavenCTNCAA II MW           3,503            3,670       80%              6,162                18,436
Trinity CollegeHartfordCTNCAA III MW                  -                     -         36%            58,610                58,610
U.S. Coast Guard AcademyNew LondonCTNCAA IIIMW           660               30 20% full  ride 
University of BridgeportBridgeportCTNCAA II MW        15,780         18,733            500               20 71%            32,860                32,860
University of ConnecticutStorrsCTNCAA  IMW        29,056         26,662            650               30 56%            15,030                37,698
University of HartfordWest HartfordCTNCAA  I MW        16,099         27,504            555               26 77%            41,704                41,704
University of New HavenWest HavenCTNCAA II MW           9,274            9,332            560               25 91%            41,370                41,370
University of Saint JosephWest HartfordCTNCAA III MW                  -                     -              528               23 78%            40,826                40,826
Wesleyan UniversityMiddletownCTNCAA III MW                  -                     -         21%            61,449                61,449
Western Connecticut State UnivDanburyCTNCAA III MW                  -                     -         81%              6,162                18,436
Yale UniversityNew HavenCTNCAA  IMW                  -                     -              770               34 7%            59,950                59,950
American UniversityWashingtonDCNCAA  I MW        20,922         23,510            635               30 39%            52,542                52,542
Catholic University WashingtonDCNCAA III MW                  -                     -         82%            51,040                51,040
Gallaudet UniversityWashingtonDCNCAA III MW                  -                     -              468               16 63%            16,512                16,512
George Washington UniversityWashingtonDCNCAA  I MW        20,749         27,570            680               32 43%            59,780                59,780
Georgetown UniversityWashingtonDCNCAA  IMW        12,040         16,502            740               33 17%            59,784                59,784
Howard UniversityWashingtonDCNCAA  IMW        18,673         17,073            585               24 39%            28,450                28,450
Trinity Washington UniversityWashingtonDCNCAA III W  -                      -         96%            24,860                24,860
Univ of the District of ColumbiaWashingtonDCNCAA II M        12,446         18,577                  5,292                12,144
Delaware State UniversityDoverDENCAA  IW        11,935         12,000            440               20 39%              7,038                16,960
Goldey-Beacom CollegeWilmingtonDENCAA II MW           3,339            4,350       55%            12,750                12,750
University of DelawareNewarkDENCAA  IMW        22,753         19,758            620               28 66%            12,980                34,840
Wilmington UniversityNew CastleDENCAA II MW           3,617            5,483                11,700                11,700
American International CollegeSpringfieldMANCAA II MW        10,150            9,166            500               26 69%            39,370                39,370
Amherst CollegeAmherstMANCAA III MW                  -                     -              755               34 12%            60,700                60,700
Anna Maria CollegePaxtonMANCAA III MW                  -                     -         86%            37,658                37,658
Assumption CollegeWorcesterMANCAA II MW           4,510            4,952       81%            45,100                45,100
Babson CollegeWellesleyMANCAA III MW                  -                     -              700               30 27%            54,944                54,944
Bay Path UniversityLongmeadowMAUSCAAW           520               27 78%            35,781                35,781
Bentley UniversityWalthamMANCAA II MW           7,390            7,909            650               29 58%            54,910                54,910
Boston CollegeChestnut HillMANCAA  IMW        31,154         27,228            720               33 26%            60,530                60,530
Boston UniversityBostonMANCAA  I MW        27,400         29,158            725               32 20%            58,560                58,560
Brandeis UniversityWalthamMANCAA III MW                  -                     -              735               32 33%            59,408                59,408
Bridgewater State UniversityBridgewaterMANCAA III MW                  -                     -              515               23 82%                  910                  7,050
Bristol CCFall RiverMANJCAA MW                  -                     -                        576                  5,520
Bunker Hill CCBostonMANJCAA MW                  -                     -                        576                  5,520
Clark UniversityWorcesterMANCAA III MW                  -                     -              620               30 47%            49,950                49,950
Curry CollegeMiltonMANCAA III MW                  -                     -              520    93%            41,240                41,240
Dean CollegeFranklinMANCAA IIIMW                  -                     -         71%            42,146                42,146
Eastern Nazarene CollegeQuincyMANCAA III MW                  -                     -              512               20 64%            25,952                25,952
Elms CollegeChicopeeMANCAA III MW                  -                     -              540               23 70%            37,605                37,605
Emerson CollegeBostonMANCAA III MW                  -                     -              635               29 41%            51,264                51,264
Emmanuel CollegeBostonMANCAA III MW                  -                     -              585               26 76%            43,152                43,152
Endicott CollegeBeverlyMANCAA III MW                  -                     -         70%            35,764                35,764
Fisher CollegeBostonMANAIA  MW                  -                     -              470               17 78%            32,500                32,500
Fitchburg State UniversityFitchburgMANCAA III MW                  -                     -         88%                  970                  7,050
Framingham State UniversityFraminghamMANCAA III MW                  -                     -              520               22 79%                  970                  7,050
Gordon CollegeWenhamMANCAA III MW                  -                     -              560               25 68%            25,250                25,250
Hampshire CollegeAmherstMAUSCAAMW                  -                     -         59%            51,000                51,000
Harvard UniversityCambridgeMANCAA  IMW                  -                     -              770               34 5%            51,143                51,143
Holy CrossWorcesterMANCAA  IMW        16,827         16,235            685               31 38%            55,800                55,800
Holyoke CCHolyokeMANJCAA MW                  -                     -                    5,088                10,032
Lasell CollegeNewtonMANCAA III MW                  -                     -              540               23 85%            40,350                40,350
Lesley UniversityCambridgeMANCAA III MW                  -                     -         84%            29,200                29,200
Massachusetts Bay CCWellesley HillsMANJCAA M                  -                     -                        576                  5,520
Massachusetts College of Liberal ArtsNorth AdamsMANCAA III MW                  -                     -              540               19 88%              1,030                  9,975
Massachusetts Institute of TechnologyCambridgeMANCAA III MW                  -                     -              790               35 7%            55,510                55,510
Massachusetts Maritime AcademyBuzzards BayMANCAA III MW                  -                     -              558               24 92%              1,946                16,534
Massasoit CCBrocktonMANJCAA MW              208                   -                        576                  5,520
Merrimack CollegeNorth AndoverMANCAA  IMW        16,839         17,048       82%            43,842                43,842
Mount Holyoke CollegeSouth HadleyMANCAA IIIW           705               29 52%            56,300                56,300
Nichols CollegeDudleyMANCAA III MW                  -                     -         80%            36,050                36,050
Northeastern UniversityBostonMANCAA  I MW        32,256         34,441            755               34 20%            56,500                56,500
Northern Essex CCHaverhillMANJCAA MW                  -                     -                        600                  6,384
Quincy CollegeQuincyMANJCAAM                  -     -                     6,000                  6,000
Quinsigamond CCWorcesterMANJCAA MW                  -                     -                        576                  5,520
Regis CollegeWestonMANCAA III MW                  -                     -         84%            44,809                44,809
Roxbury CCRoxbury CrossingMANJCAA M                   -                     -                        624                  5,928
Salem State UniversitySalemMANCAA III MW                  -                     -         87%                  910                  7,050
Simmons CollegeBostonMANCAA IIIW           565               27 83%            41,872                41,872
Smith CollegeNorthamptonMANCAA IIIW      37%            55,830                55,830
Springfield CollegeSpringfieldMANCAA III MW                  -                     -              630               24 63%            39,930                39,930
Springfield Technical CCSpringfieldMANJCAA MW                  -                     -                        600                  5,808
Stonehill CollegeEastonMANCAA  IMW           6,689            6,158       69%            47,808                47,808
Suffolk UniversityBostonMANCAA III MW                  -                     -              545               24 86%            41,242                41,242
Tufts UniversityMedfordMANCAA III MW                  -                     -              740               34 16%            61,646                61,646
Univ of Massachusetts-BostonBostonMANCAA III MW                  -                     -         80%            14,187                34,649
Univ of Massachusetts-DartmouthNorth DartmouthMANCAA III MW                  -                     -              545               23 76%            13,833                29,578
Univ of Massachusetts-LowellLowellMANCAA  I MW        15,458         20,204            620               26 75%            15,078                33,004
University of MassachusettsAmherstMANCAA  IMW        19,475         18,233            655               30 65%            15,791                36,316
Wellesley CollegeWellesley MANCAA IIIW           720               33 20%            60,424                60,424
Wentworth Institute of TechnologyBostonMANCAA III MW                  -                     -              600               26 94%            37,050                37,050
Western New England UniversitySpringfieldMANCAA III MW                  -                     -         89%            37,700                37,700
Westfield State UniversityWestfieldMANCAA III MW                  -                     -              520               22 92%                  970                  7,050
Wheaton CollegeNortonMANCAA III MW                  -                     -              625               30 77%            57,700                57,700
Williams CollegeWilliamstownMANCAA III MW                  -                     -         15%            59,350                59,350
Worcester Polytechnic InstituteWorcesterMANCAA III MW                  -                     -         59%            54,640                54,640
Worcester State UniversityWorcesterMANCAA III MW                  -                     -              545               25 81%                  970                  7,050
Allegany College of MarylandCumberlandMDNJCAA MW              148                  78                  7,410                  9,420
Anne Arundel CCArnoldMDNJCAA MW              149               128                  7,590                12,240
Carroll Community CollegeWestminsterMDNJCAAMW                    126                     100
CCBC - CatonsvilleBaltimoreMDNJCAA MW              544            1,345               6,266                  9,672
CCBC - EssexBaltimoreMDNJCAA MW              544            1,345               6,266                  9,672
Cecil CollegeNorth EastMDNJCAA MW           1,026               945                  7,050                  8,490
Chesapeake CollegeWye MillsMDNJCAA M              377               740                  4,632                  6,480
College of Southern MarylandLa PlataMDNJCAA MW              889            1,276                  5,640                  7,224
Frederick CCFrederickMDNJCAA MW              336               434                  6,768                  9,168
Frostburg State UniversityFrostburgMDNCAA IIMW                  -                     -              505               20 74%              6,834                21,320
Garrett CollegeMcHenryMDNJCAA W              355            1,148                  7,980                  9,772
Goucher CollegeBaltimoreMDNCAA III MW                  -                     -         79%            48,000                48,000
Hagerstown CCHagerstownMDNJCAA MW           1,115            1,026                  5,760                  7,560
Harford CCBel AirMDNJCAA MW              672            1,154                  5,427                  7,664
Hood CollegeFrederickMDNCAA III MW                  -                     -         71%            42,510                42,510
Howard CCColumbiaMDNJCAA MW              261               349                  5,880                  7,296
Johns Hopkins UniversityBaltimoreMDNCAA III  MW                  -                     -              775               35 11%            58,720                58,720
Loyola University MarylandBaltimoreMDNCAA  I MW        14,732         17,211       80%            52,130                52,130
McDaniel CollegeWestminsterMDNCAA III MW                  -                     -         81%            46,336                46,336
Montgomery CollegeRockvilleMDNJCAA MW              251               559                  8,070                11,220
Mount St Mary's UniversityEmmitsburgMDNCAA  I MW           9,731         11,303            527               22 80%            43,250                43,250
Notre Dame of Maryland UniversityBaltimoreMDNCAA III  W  -                      -         62%            38,295                38,295
Prince George's CCLargoMDNJCAA M                  -                     -                    4,848                  7,296
Salisbury UniversitySalisburyMDNCAA III MW                  -                     -         78%              7,408                17,678
St Mary's College of MarylandSt. Mary's CityMDNCAA III MW                  -                     -              570               26 79%            12,116                28,192
Stevenson UniversityStevensonMDNCAA III MW                  -                     -         89%            35,504                35,504
Towson UniversityTowsonMDNCAA  IW        16,242         15,620            550               23 79%              7,100                22,152
U.S. Naval AcademyAnnapolisMDNCAA  IMW           680               31 9% full  ride 
University of MarylandCollege ParkMDNCAA  IMW        32,059         34,199            700               32 51%              9,000                36,681
University of Maryland- Baltimore CtyBaltimoreMDNCAA  I MW           5,568            8,365            625               27 69%              8,878                25,068
Washington Adventist UniversityTakoma ParkMDNAIA  MW           5,800            6,107       94%            23,400                23,400
Washington CollegeChestertownMDNCAA III MW                  -                     -         80%            48,678                48,678
Bates CollegeLewistonMENCAA III MW                  -                     -         14%            59,062                59,062
Bowdoin CollegeBrunswickMENCAA III MW                  -                     -         9%            57,776                57,776
Central Maine CCAuburnMEUSCAAMW                  -                     -                    2,880                  5,760
Colby CollegeWatervilleMENCAA III MW                  -                     -              740               33 10%            58,640                58,640
Husson UniversityBangorMENCAA III MW                  -                     -              525               22 85%            19,530                19,530
Maine Maritime AcademyCastineMENCAA III MW                  -                     -              545               22 52%            11,250                26,170
Saint Joseph's College of MaineStandishMENCAA III MW                  -                     -              546               22 87%            39,986                39,986
Southern Maine CCSouth PortlandMEUSCAAMW                  -                     -                    2,880                  5,760
Thomas CollegeWatervilleMENCAA III MW                  -                     -                  28,110                28,110
University of MaineOronoMENCAA  IW        15,154         15,398       92%            11,640                33,240
University of Maine at AugustaAugustaMEUSCAAMW              284               153                  7,350                18,210
University of Maine at FarmingtonFarmingtonMENCAA III MW                  -                     -         95%              8,640                19,830
University of Maine at Fort KentFort KentMEUSCAAMW           2,596            1,949       99%              7,350                11,760
University of Maine at Presque IslePresque IsleMENCAA III MW                  -                     -         99%              7,350                11,760
University of New EnglandBiddefordMENCAA III MW                  -                     -         87%            38,420                38,420
University of Southern MainePortlandMENCAA III MW                  -                     -              520               23 88%              8,064                22,064
Colby-Sawyer CollegeNew LondonNHNCAA III MW                  -                     -         91%            45,454                45,454
Dartmouth CollegeHanoverNHNCAA  IMW                  -                     -              760               34 9%            58,953                58,953
Franklin Pierce UniversityRindgeNHNCAA II MW           6,118            9,234       85%            38,100                38,100
Keene State CollegeKeeneNHNCAA III MW                  -                     -         91%            11,754                22,110
New England CollegeHennikerNHNCAA III MW                  -                     -         96%            39,390                39,390
NHTI-Concord's CCConcordNHUSCAAMW                  -                     -                 6,450                14,700
Plymouth State UniversityPlymouthNHNCAA III MW                  -                     -         89%            11,870                21,810
Rivier UniversityNashuaNHNCAA III MW                  -                     -         76%            34,412                34,412
Saint Anselm CollegeManchesterNHNCAA II MW           5,250            7,891            600               28 76%            42,550                42,550
Southern New Hampshire UnivManchesterNHNCAA II MW           7,637            8,986       94%            15,000                15,000
University of New HampshireDurhamNHNCAA  IMW        18,688         19,416            590               27 85%            15,520                33,760
Atlantic Cape CCMays LandingNJNJCAA MW                  -                     -                 5,883                  7,383
Bergen Community CollegeParamusNJNJCAA MW                  -                     -                 7,224                  7,602
Berkeley College-Woodland ParkWoodland ParkNJUSCAAM                  -     -                25,900                25,900
Bloomfield CollegeBloomfieldNJNCAA II MW        10,408         12,110            435               17 85%            30,680                30,680
Brookdale Community CollegeLincroftNJNJCAA MW                  -                     -                 7,605                  8,355
Caldwell UniversityCaldwellNJNCAA II MW        10,984         10,547            505               20 92%            34,900                34,900
Camden County CollegeBlackwoodNJNJCAA MW                  -                     -                 2,856                  2,856
Centenary UniversityHackettstownNJNCAA III MW                  -                     -              490               19 93%            33,550                33,550
College of New JerseyEwingNJNCAA III MW                  -                     -              620               27 51%            13,603                25,910
County College of MorrisRandolphNJNJCAA MW              366               862               8,760                12,540
Drew UniversityMadisonNJNCAA III MW                  -                     -         73%            41,820                41,820
Essex County CollegeNewarkNJNJCAA MW           3,940            5,004               7,742                  7,742
Fairleigh Dickinson Univ - FlorhamMadisonNJNCAA III MW                  -                     -         86%            32,000                32,000
Fairleigh Dickinson UniversityTeaneckNJNCAA  I MW        20,543         27,348       89%            32,000                32,000
Felician UniversityRutherfordNJNCAA II MW           5,965         10,244            485               19 94%            33,200                33,200
Georgian Court UniversityLakewoodNJNCAA II MW           7,480            8,885            519               20 81%            32,852                32,852
Kean UniversityUnionNJNCAA III MW                  -                     -              505               19 78%            10,445                17,621
Mercer County CCWest WindsorNJNJCAA MW              733            1,689               4,728                  7,056
Middlesex County CollegeEdisonNJNJCAA MW                  -                     -                 5,664                  5,664
Monmouth UniversityWest Long BranchNJNCAA  IMW        20,582         20,287            560               24 79%            40,968                40,968
Montclair State UniversityMontclairNJNCAA III MW                  -                     -         83%            12,323                20,443
New Jersey City UniversityJersey CityNJNCAA III MW                  -                     -         96%            12,992                23,284
New Jersey Institute of TechnologyNewarkNJNCAA  I MW        10,636         21,398            665               28 66%            14,790                30,808
Ocean County CollegeToms RiverNJNJCAA MW                  -                     -                 5,790                  8,100
Princeton UniversityPrincetonNJNCAA  IMW                  -                     -              770               34 6%            56,010                56,010
Ramapo College MahwahNJNCAA III MW                  -                     -              565               24 67%            14,952                24,694
Raritan Valley CCBranchburgNJNJCAA MW              220               500               5,712                  5,712
Rider UniversityLawrencevilleNJNCAA  I MW        12,427         13,000            555               23 76%            35,000                35,000
Rowan College - Cumberland VinelandNJNJCAA MW                  -                     -                 4,170                  4,170
Rowan College - Gloucester SewellNJNJCAA MW                  -                     -                 4,170                  4,170
Rowan UniversityGlassboroNJNCAA III MW                  -                     -              575               24 78%            10,302                19,334
Rutgers UniversityNew BrunswickNJNCAA  IMW        22,851         21,167            665               29 67%            12,536                29,737
Rutgers University-CamdenCamdenNJNCAA III MW                  -                     -              535               21 76%            12,536                29,178
Rutgers University-NewarkNewarkNJNCAA III MW                  -                     -              550               21 74%            12,536                29,737
Saint Elizabeth UniversityMorristownNJNCAA III MW                  -                     -         75%            32,900                32,900
Saint Peter's UniversityJersey CityNJNCAA  I MW        13,437         15,296       85%            37,660                37,660
Salem Community CollegeCarneys PointNJNJCAAMW
Seton Hall UniversitySouth OrangeNJNCAA  I MW        22,912         33,024            615               28 78%            44,420                44,420
Stevens Institute of TechnologyHobokenNJNCAA III MW                  -                     -              725               33 53%            54,780                54,780
Stockton UniversityGallowayNJNCAA III MW                  -                     -              547               24 77%            12,490                20,072
Sussex County CCNewtonNJNJCAA MW              804            1,439               5,040                  6,720
Union County CollegeCranfordNJNJCAA MW                 80            1,688             10,562                10,562
William Paterson University WayneNJNCAA III MW                  -                     -         81%            13,778                22,516
Adelphi UniversityGarden CityNYNCAA II MW           9,687         11,654            580               24 75%            40,860                40,860
Adirondack CCQueensburyNYNJCAA MW                  -                     -                 4,944                  7,416
Albany College of Pharmacy & Health SciAlbanyNYUSCAAMW                 28                  25            620               28 75%            36,840                36,840
Alfred State College of TechnologyAlfredNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -         72%              7,070                14,150
Alfred UniversityAlfredNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -              545               24 64%            32,664                33,760
Alliance UniversityNew YorkNYNCAA II MW        11,875         13,710            478               19 97%            26,000                26,000
ASA CollegeBrooklynNYNJCAA MW           2,509            7,056             11,880                11,880
Bard CollegeAnnandaleNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -         57%            57,498                57,498
Barnard  (Columbia Univ)New YorkNYNCAA  I W           720               33 14%            57,734                57,734
Baruch CollegeNew YorkNYNCAA III M                  -                     -              655               28 41%              6,930                14,880
Berkeley College-New YorkNew YorkNYUSCAAM                   -                     -               25,900                25,900
Binghamton UniversityVestalNYNCAA  I MW        10,442         13,839            695               31 43%              7,070                23,100
Borough of Manhattan CCNew YorkNYNJCAA MW                  -                     -                 4,800                  7,680
Bronx Community CollegeBronxNYNJCAA M                  -                     -                 4,800                  7,680
Brooklyn CollegeBrooklynNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -              560               26 50%              6,930                14,880
Bryant & Stratton College-AlbanyAlbanyNYUSCAAMW           9,754   -                18,191                18,191
Bryant & Stratton College-BuffaloBuffaloNYUSCAAMW           4,612   -                17,413                17,413
Bryant & Stratton College-RochesterRochesterNYUSCAAM            6,374   -                18,290                18,290
Bryant & Stratton College-SyracuseSyracuseNYUSCAAMW        12,318         11,285             17,413                17,413
Buffalo State CollegeBuffaloNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -              475    80%              7,070                16,980
Canisius CollegeBuffaloNYNCAA  I MW           9,649         11,497            570               24 76%            29,300                29,300
Cayuga Community CollegeAuburnNYNJCAA MW                  -                     -                 4,992                  9,984
Cazenovia CollegeCazenoviaNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -              496               19 72%            36,026                36,026
City College of New YorkNew YorkNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -              590               27 51%              6,930                14,880
Clarkson UniversityPotsdamNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -              640               27 78%            53,100                53,100
Clinton Community CollegePlattsburghNYNJCAA MW                  -                     -                 5,518                10,464
Colgate UniversityHamiltonNYNCAA  IMW        20,822         20,600            700               32 27%            61,594                61,594
College of Environ Sci & ForestrySyracuseNYUSCAAMW                  -                     -              605               27 60%              7,070                17,830
College of Mount Saint VincentBronxNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -              495               20 93%            39,500                39,500
College of Saint RoseAlbanyNYNCAA II MW           5,560            6,945       82%            34,144                34,144
College of Staten Island Staten IslandNYNCAA IIMW                  -                     -                 6,930                14,880
Columbia University New YorkNYNCAA  IMW                  -                     -              770               34 7%            60,514                60,514
Columbia-Greene CCHudsonNYNJCAA  W                  -                     -                 4,968                  9,936
Cornell UniversityIthacaNYNCAA  IMW                  -                     -              755               34 11%            60,286                60,286
Corning Community CollegeCorningNYNJCAA MW                  -                     -                 5,170                  8,434
Culinary Institute of AmericaHyde ParkNYUSCAAMW      97%            32,800                32,800
Daemen CollegeAmherstNYNCAA II MW           5,323            5,434       62%            30,590                30,590
Dominican College OrangeburgNYNCAA II MW           7,280            9,777       75%            30,600                30,600
Dutchess Community CollegePoughkeepsieNYNJCAA MW                  -                     -                 4,450                  8,900
D'Youville CollegeBuffaloNYNCAA IIMW                  -                     -              530               22 83%            28,968                28,968
Elmira CollegeElmiraNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -              547               22 83%            34,578                34,578
Erie Community CollegeBuffaloNYNJCAA MW                 33                  96               5,047                10,094
Farmingdale State CollegeFarmingdaleNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -              540               22 60%              7,070                16,980
Fashion Institute of TechnologyNew YorkNYNJCAA  W                  -                     -         59%              5,290                15,870
Finger Lakes CCCanandaiguaNYNJCAA MW                  -                     -                 4,968                  5,956
Five Towns CollegeDix HillsNYUSCAAMW                  -                     -         47%            24,900                24,900
Fordham UniversityBronxNYNCAA  IMW        24,451         31,565            660               30 53%            54,730                54,730
Fulton-Montgomery CCJohnstownNYNJCAA MW                  -                     -                 5,040                  5,040
Genesee Community CollegeBataviaNYNJCAA MW              422               396               4,750                  5,350
Hamilton CollegeClintonNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -              730               33 18%            59,380                59,380
Hartwick CollegeOneontaNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -              550               23 93%            48,790                48,790
Herkimer CollegeHerkimerNYNJCAA MW                  -                     -                 5,116                  8,000
Hilbert CollegeHamburgNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -         92%            24,435                24,435
Hobart William Smith CollegesGenevaNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -              630               28 62%            58,990                58,990
Hofstra UniversityHempsteadNYNCAA  I MW        24,848         25,423       69%            48,315                48,315
Houghton CollegeHoughtonNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -         80%            15,900                15,900
Hudson Valley CCTroyNYNJCAA MW                  -                     -                 4,800                  9,600
Hunter CollegeNew YorkNYNCAA III M                  -                     -              640               28 40%              6,930                14,880
Iona CollegeNew RochelleNYNCAA  IMW        13,499         13,050            545               24 86%            40,628                40,628
Ithaca CollegeIthacaNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -         76%            46,610                46,610
Jamestown Community CollegeJamestownNYNJCAA MW                 57               291               5,200                10,400
Jefferson Community CollegeWatertownNYNJCAA MW                  -                     -                 5,016                  5,016
John Jay College of Criminal JusticeNew YorkNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -              545               23 37%              6,930                14,880
Keuka CollegeKeuka ParkNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -         91%            33,682                33,682
Kingsborough Community CollegeBrooklynNYNJCAA MW                  -                     -                 4,800                  7,680
Le Moyne CollegeSyracuseNYNCAA II MW           9,628         11,844            585               25 75%            35,610                35,610
Lehman CollegeBronxNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -              510    47%              6,930                14,880
Long Island UniversityBrooklynNYNCAA  I MW        19,761         20,151            595               26 85%            37,296                37,296
Manhattan CollegeRiverdaleNYNCAA  I MW        16,751         18,839       78%            42,800                42,800
Manhattanville CollegePurchaseNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -         90%            38,880                38,880
Marist CollegePoughkeepsieNYNCAA  IMW           7,578         12,700       55%            42,650                42,650
Medaille CollegeBuffaloNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -         72%            32,500                32,500
Medgar Evers CollegeBrooklynNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -         78%              6,930                14,880
Mercy CollegeDobbs FerryNYNCAA II MW           5,751            7,465            505               22 82%            19,920                19,920
Mohawk Valley CCUticaNYNJCAA MW                  -                     -                 4,594                  6,892
Molloy CollegeRockville CentreNYNCAA II MW           6,022            6,247            585               25 74%            32,900                32,900
Monroe CollegeBronxNYNJCAA  MW           6,958         11,803       49%            14,976                14,976
Monroe Community CollegeRochesterNYNJCAA MW           1,513            1,580               4,706                  9,412
Mount Saint Mary CollegeNewburghNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -              535               22 90%            34,782                34,782
Nassau Community CollegeGarden CityNYNJCAA MW                 18                   -                 5,800                11,600
Nazareth CollegeRochesterNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -         76%            35,890                35,890
New York UniversityNew YorkNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -              750               33 21%            53,770                53,770
Niagara County CCSanbornNYNJCAA MW              101               172               4,944                  9,888
Niagara UniversityNiagara UniversityNYNCAA  I MW        14,895         15,600            553               23 92%            34,400                34,400
North Country CCSaranac LakeNYNJCAA MW                  -                     -                 5,280                12,452
Onondaga Community CollegeSyracuseNYNJCAA MW                   6                  48               5,090                10,180
Orange County CCMiddletownNYNJCAA M              225               515               5,376                10,752
Pace UniversityNew YorkNYNCAA II W           8,034            8,063            565               25 83%            46,978                46,978
Paul Smith's College Paul SmithsNYUSCAAMW                  -                     -         67%            31,080                31,080
Pratt InstituteBrooklynNYNCAA IIIMW                  -                     -              615               28 66%            53,566                53,566
Queens CollegeQueensNYNCAA II MW           3,414            4,865            565               25 53%              6,930                14,880
Queensborough CCBaysideNYNJCAA M                  -                     -                 4,800                  7,680
Rensselaer Polytechnic InstituteTroyNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -              730               32 57%            57,100                57,100
Roberts Wesleyan CollegeRochesterNYNCAA II MW           6,313            5,546            570               24 76%            33,130                33,130
Rochester Institute of TechnologyRochesterNYNCAA III  MW                  -                     -              675               31 74%            52,030                52,030
Rockland Community CollegeSuffernNYNJCAA M              465                   -                 5,212                10,424
Russell Sage CollegeTroyNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -         74%            32,394                32,394
Saint John Fisher CollegeRochesterNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -              585               25 68%            35,352                35,352
Saint Joseph's University - BrooklynBrooklynNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -              555               24 71%            29,976                29,976
Saint Joseph's University - Long IslandPatchogueNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -              555               24 71%            29,976                29,976
Sarah Lawrence CollegeBronxvilleNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -              635               30 55%            58,936                58,936
Siena CollegeLoudonvilleNYNCAA  I MW        14,878         21,271       81%            39,925                39,925
Skidmore CollegeSaratoga SpringsNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -              657               29 32%            59,064                59,064
St Bonaventure UniversitySaint BonaventureNYNCAA  I MW        11,528         12,262            569               25 76%            36,520                36,520
St Francis CollegeBrooklyn HeightsNYNCAA  I MW        11,662         13,583            500               20 85%            27,188                27,188
St John's UniversityQueensNYNCAA  I MW        22,324         32,163            600               26 75%            44,450                44,450
St Lawrence UniversityCantonNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -              635               30 47%            59,800                59,800
St. Thomas Aquinas CollegeSparkillNYNCAA II MW           8,138            8,661            515               22 87%            34,500                34,500
Stony Brook UniversityStony BrookNYNCAA  IMW        16,783         19,303            690               29 49%              7,070                24,990
Suffolk County CCSeldenNYNJCAA MW                  -                     -                 5,470                10,940
SUNY at FredoniaFredoniaNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -              550               23 72%              7,070                16,980
SUNY at New PaltzNew PaltzNYNCAA III MW           585               27 62%              7,070                16,980
SUNY at Purchase CollegePurchaseNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -              580               27 74%              7,070                16,980
SUNY Broome CCBinghamtonNYNJCAA MW                  -                     -                 5,088                10,176
SUNY College at BrockportBrockportNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -              545               23 58%              7,070                16,980
SUNY College at CantonCantonNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -              515               20 83%              7,070                11,000
SUNY College at CobleskillCobleskillNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -              495               21 80%              7,070                16,980
SUNY College at CortlandCortlandNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -              580               24 52%              7,070                16,980
SUNY College at DelhiDelhiNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -         65%              7,070                10,840
SUNY College at GeneseoGeneseoNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -              615               27 61%              7,070                16,980
SUNY College at Old WestburyOld WestburyNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -              505    53%              7,070                16,980
SUNY College at OswegoOswegoNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -              550               23 69%              7,070                16,980
SUNY College at PlattsburghPlattsburghNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -              535               22 61%              7,070                16,980
SUNY College at PotsdamPotsdamNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -         72%              7,070                16,980
SUNY Maritime CollegeThroggs NeckNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -              580               24 73%              7,070                16,980
SUNY Morrisville MorrisvilleNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -              480               21 77%              7,070                16,980
SUNY OneontaOneontaNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -              506               22 63%              7,070                16,980
SUNY Polytechnic InstituteUticaNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -              605               25 73%              7,070                17,830
Syracuse UniversitySyracuseNYNCAA  IMW        30,436         35,124       69%            55,920                55,920
The King's CollegeNew YorkNYUSCAAMW                  -                     -              585               28 39%            37,000                37,000
Tompkins Cortland CCDrydenNYNJCAA MW                  -                     -                 5,355                11,010
U.S. Military AcademyWest PointNYNCAA  IMW           670               31 9% Full  Ride 
Ulster County CCStone RidgeNYNJCAA MW              365                  37               4,880                  9,760
Union CollegeSchenectadyNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -              665               31 41%            61,308                61,308
University at AlbanyAlbanyNYNCAA  IMW        17,560         16,603            585               25 57%              7,070                24,910
University at BuffaloBuffaloNYNCAA  I W        22,551         20,771            625               26 67%              7,070                24,990
University of RochesterRochesterNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -              735               32 35%            58,276                58,276
US Merchant Marine AcademyKings PointNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -              655               27 24% No  Cost 
Utica CollegeUticaNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -         86%            23,264                23,264
Vassar CollegePoughkeepsieNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -              725               33 25%            61,940                61,940
Vaughn College of Aeronautics & TechFlushingNYUSCAAM                  -                     -               25,300                25,300
Villa Maria CollegeBuffaloNYUSCAAMW                  -                     -         79%            24,700                24,700
Wagner CollegeStaten IslandNYNCAA  IW        17,144         19,758       70%            48,730                48,730
Webb InstituteGlen CoveNYUSCAAMW                  -                     -              770               35 21%            53,470                53,470
Wells CollegeAuroraNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -         64%            30,950                30,950
Westchester Community CollegeValhallaNYNJCAA M              318               738               4,730                11,770
Word of Life Bible InstitutePottersvilleNYUSCAAMW                  -                     -         29%            15,750                15,750
Yeshiva UniversityNew YorkNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -              630               28 67%            44,300                44,300
York CollegeJamaicaNYNCAA III MW                  -                     -              480    53%              6,930                14,880
Albright CollegeReadingPANCAA III MW                  -                     -         82%            26,490                26,490
Allegheny CollegeMeadvillePANCAA III MW                  -                     -              615               27 73%            51,910                51,910
Alvernia UniversityReadingPANCAA III MW                  -                     -         70%            37,780                37,780
Arcadia UniversityGlensidePANCAA III MW                  -                     -              555               24 74%            45,520                45,520
Bloomsburg University BloomsburgPANCAA II MW           1,590            1,626       89%              7,716                19,290
Bryn Athyn College Bryn AthynPANCAA III MW                  -                     -              519               22 78%            24,408                24,408
Bryn Mawr CollegeBryn Mawr PANCAA IIIW      38%            55,025                55,025
Bucknell UniversityLewisburgPANCAA  IMW        18,128         22,498            680               30 38%            59,474                59,474
Bucks County CCNewtownPAUSCAAMW                  -                     -                 7,920                11,880
Cabrini UniversityRadnorPANCAA III MW                  -                     -              508               21 62%            32,830                32,830
Cairn UniversityLanghornePANCAA III MW                  -                     -         81%            30,345                30,345
California University of PACaliforniaPANCAA II MW           3,536            4,265            500               20 94%              7,716                11,574
Carlow UniversityPittsburghPANAIA  MW           4,679            4,595            520               22 94%            31,458                31,458
Carnegie Mellon UniversityPittsburghPANCAA III MW                  -                     -              780               34 17%            57,560                57,560
Cedar Crest CollegeAllentownPANCAA III W  -                      -              525               21 52%            41,991                41,991
Central Penn CollegeSummerdalePAUSCAAMW                  -                     -         83%            17,784                17,784
Chatham UniversityPittsburghPANCAA III MW                  -                     -         66%            39,443                39,443
Chestnut Hill CollegePhiladelphiaPANCAA II MW           3,747            6,187            490    71%            37,950                37,950
Clarion University ClarionPANCAA II W           3,228            4,308       94%              7,716                11,574
Clarks Summit University South Abington Twp.PANCAA III MW                  -                     -         62%            27,200                27,200
Delaware County CCMediaPANJCAA M                  -                     -                 7,500                11,250
Delaware Valley UniversityDoylestownPANCAA III MW                  -                     -              520               22 92%            38,780                38,780
DeSales UniversityCenter ValleyPANCAA III MW                  -                     -              555               25 82%            39,500                39,500
Dickinson CollegeCarlislePANCAA III MW                  -                     -         52%            58,158                58,158
Drexel UniversityPhiladelphiaPANCAA  I MW        19,042         22,837            645               28 77%            54,766                54,766
Duquesne UniversityPittsburghPANCAA  IMW        22,382         19,538            590               26 77%            43,526                43,526
East Stroudsburg University East StroudsburgPANCAA II MW           2,608            2,922            495               20 91%              8,288                16,576
Eastern UniversitySaint DavidsPANCAA III MW                  -                     -              545               22 64%            34,990                34,990
Edinboro University EdinboroPANCAA II W           3,062            3,413            525               21 85%              7,716                11,574
Elizabethtown CollegeElizabethtownPANCAA III MW                  -                     -              590               23 86%            34,000                34,000
Franklin & Marshall CollegeLancasterPANCAA III MW                  -                     -         37%            63,216                63,216
Gannon UniversityEriePANCAA II MW           8,925            6,817            545               23 79%            33,560                33,560
Geneva CollegeBeaver FallsPANCAA III MW                  -                     -         73%            29,160                29,160
Gettysburg CollegeGettysburgPANCAA III MW                  -                     -         48%            59,960                59,960
Grove City CollegeGrove CityPANCAA IIIMW           611               27 78%            19,310                19,310
Gwynedd Mercy UniversityGwynedd ValleyPANCAA III MW                  -                     -              520               20 88%            35,344                35,344
Harcum CollegeBryn MawrPANJCAA MW        20,789         20,281             26,600                26,600
Harrisburg Area CCHarrisburgPANJCAA M                  -                     -                 6,795                  8,168
Haverford CollegeHaverfordPANCAA III MW                  -                     -              730               34 18%            60,442                60,442
Holy Family UniversityPhiladelphiaPANCAA II MW           7,028            7,193            495               20 78%            30,590                30,590
Immaculata UniversityImmaculataPANCAA III MW                  -                     -              530               20 82%            26,900                26,900
Indiana University of PennsylvaniaIndianaPANCAA II W           4,680            4,164            505               21 93%              9,570                13,890
Juniata CollegeHuntingdonPANCAA III MW                  -                     -         67%            50,100                50,100
Keystone CollegeLa PlumePANCAA III MW                  -                     -              510               24 79%            14,800                14,800
King's CollegeWilkes-BarrePANCAA III MW                  -                     -         87%            38,822                38,822
Kutztown University KutztownPANCAA II W           1,708            1,970            510               21 93%              7,716                11,574
La Roche CollegePittsburghPANCAA III MW                  -                     -              485               20 69%            30,720                30,720
La Salle UniversityPhiladelphiaPANCAA  I MW        10,247         11,453       76%            32,000                32,000
Lackawanna CollegeScrantonPANJCAA MW           2,427            2,292             15,300                15,300
Lafayette CollegeEastonPANCAA  IMW        20,385         19,157            680               31 36%            55,874                55,874
Lancaster Bible CollegeLancasterPANCAA III MW                  -                     -              535               20 97%            26,690                26,690
Lebanon Valley CollegeAnnvillePANCAA III MW                  -                     -              580               24 78%            45,860                45,860
Lehigh Carbon CCSchnecksvillePANJCAA MW                  -                     -                 6,720                10,080
Lehigh UniversityBethlehemPANCAA  IMW        20,892         21,531            695               31 50%            56,980                56,980
Lincoln UniversityLincoln UniversityPANCAA II W           3,396            4,389            465               17 90%              8,228                13,732
Lock Haven UniversityLock HavenPANCAA II MW           2,277            2,442            510    93%              7,716                17,290
Lycoming CollegeWilliamsportPANCAA III MW                  -                     -              550               23 65%            43,232                43,232
Manor CollegeJenkintownPAUSCAAMW           1,087               676            445    91%            17,780                17,780
Mansfield University MansfieldPANCAA II W           1,160            2,372            520               19 96%              7,716                10,032
Marywood UniversityScrantonPANCAA III MW                  -                     -              535               24 82%            35,534                35,534
Mercyhurst UniversityEriePANCAA II MW        14,253         15,271       88%            39,750                39,750
Messiah CollegeMechanicsburgPANCAA III MW                  -                     -              590               26 78%            37,430                37,430
Millersville University MillersvillePANCAA II MW           2,455            2,447            545    85%              9,570                19,290
Misericordia UniversityDallasPANCAA III MW                  -                     -         83%            34,100                34,100
Montgomery County CCBlue BellPANJCAA MW                  -                     -                 8,640                12,960
Moravian CollegeBethlehemPANCAA III MW                  -                     -         80%            46,799                46,799
Mount Aloysius CollegeCressonPANCAA III MW                  -                     -         95%            23,590                23,590
Muhlenberg CollegeAllentownPANCAA III MW                  -                     -              620               29 62%            55,095                55,095
Neumann UniversityAstonPANCAA III MW                  -                     -              485               19 80%            32,760                32,760
Northampton County CCBethlehemPANJCAA M                   -                     -                 6,960                10,440
Penn State - AbingtonAbingtonPANCAA III MW                  -                     -   5902485%            14,684                24,586
Penn State - AltoonaAltoonaPANCAA III MW                  -                     -   5452391%            15,388                25,854
Penn State - BeaverMonacaPAUSCAAMW                  -                     -   5602364%            13,824                23,086
Penn State - BerksReadingPANCAA III MW                  -                     -   5502487%            15,388                25,854
Penn State - BrandywineMediaPAUSCAAMW                  -                     -   5352587%            14,624                24,318
Penn State - Erie-Behrend CollegeEriePANCAA III MW                  -                     -   5952589%            15,388                25,854
Penn State - Fayette- EberlyLemont FurnacePAUSCAAM                  -                     -   5351980%            13,824                23,086
Penn State - Greater AlleghenyMcKeesportPAUSCAAM                   -                     -   5602587%            13,824                23,086
Penn State - HarrisburgMiddletownPANCAA III MW                  -                     -   6052588%            15,388                25,854
Penn State - HazletonHazletonPAUSCAAMW                  -                     -   5152486%            14,624                24,318
Penn State - Lehigh ValleyCenter ValleyPAUSCAAM                   -                     -   5552485%            14,624                24,318
Penn State - Mont AltoMont AltoPAUSCAAMW                  -                     -   5402576%            13,824                23,086
Penn State - New KensingtonNew KensingtonPAUSCAAM                   -                     -   5452280%            13,824                23,086
Penn State - SchuylkillSchuylkill HavenPANAIAMW                  -                     -   49574%            14,624                24,318
Penn State - ScrantonDunmorePAUSCAAMW                  -                     -   5301982%            14,624                24,318
Penn State - Wilkes-BarreLehmanPAUSCAAM                  -                     -   5352686%            13,824                23,086
Penn State - YorkYorkPAUSCAAM                  -                     -   6002385%            14,624                24,318
Pennsylvania College of TechnologyWilliamsportPANCAA III MW                  -                     -               15,120                22,680
Pennsylvania State UniversityUniversity ParkPANCAA  IMW        27,079         27,672 6302858%            19,286                38,651
Point Park UniversityPittsburghPANAIA  MW           7,041            4,905            520               22 70%            33,870                33,870
Robert Morris UniversityMoon TownshipPANCAA  IMW        19,326         20,513            555               26 86%            31,450                31,450
Rosemont CollegeRosemontPANCAA III MW                  -                     -              500               21 69%            19,500                19,500
Saint Francis UniversityLorettoPANCAA  IMW        15,493         16,916            550               24 59%            38,852                38,852
Saint Joseph's UniversityPhiladelphiaPANCAA  I MW        14,923         20,125            590               26 80%            47,740                47,740
Saint Vincent CollegeLatrobePANCAA III MW                  -                     -              535               23 72%            37,684                37,684
Seton Hill UniversityGreensburgPANCAA II MW           9,358            8,429       79%            38,518                38,518
Shippensburg University ShippensburgPANCAA II MW           2,542            2,653            520               19 94%              9,570                10,048
Slippery Rock University Slippery RockPANCAA II MW           2,698            2,712            530               22 74%              7,716                11,574
Susquehanna UniversitySelinsgrovePANCAA III MW                  -                     -         73%            52,380                52,380
Swarthmore CollegeSwarthmorePANCAA III MW                  -                     -              748               33 9%            55,856                55,856
Temple UniversityPhiladelphiaPANCAA  IMW        28,376         28,133       71%            16,488                29,712
Thiel CollegeGreenvillePANCAA III MW                  -                     -              515               20 84%            32,640                32,640
Thomas Jefferson UniversityPhiladelphiaPANCAA II MW           9,654         11,132            590               24 70%            41,900                41,900
University of PennsylvaniaPhiladelphiaPANCAA  IMW                  -                     -              775               34 9%            54,652                54,652
University of PittsburghPittsburghPANCAA  IMW        29,681         29,246            670               30 64%            19,092                34,124
University of Pittsburgh-BradfordBradfordPANCAA III MW                  -                     -              520               22 79%            13,394                25,034
University of Pittsburgh-GreensburgGreensburgPANCAA III MW                  -                     -              535               22 90%            13,394                25,034
University of Pittsburgh-JohnstownJohnstownPANCAA II MW           4,344            6,122            550               23 87%            13,394                25,034
University of ScrantonScrantonPANCAA III MW                  -                     -              590               26 79%            48,062                48,062
University of Valley ForgePhoenixvillePANCAA III MW                  -                     -         63%            21,760                21,760
Ursinus CollegeCollegevillePANCAA III MW                  -                     -              615               28 80%            56,600                56,600
Villanova UniversityVillanovaPANCAA  IMW        22,853         19,304            710               32 31%            58,290                58,290
Washington & Jefferson CollegeWashingtonPANCAA III MW                  -                     -         90%            49,612                49,612
Waynesburg UniversityWaynesburgPANCAA III MW                  -                     -              535               22 90%            26,380                26,380
West Chester University West ChesterPANCAA II MW           2,581            3,080            540               23 86%              7,716                19,290
Westminster CollegeNew WilmingtonPANCAA III MW                  -                     -         77%            37,630                37,630
Westmoreland County CCYoungwoodPANJCAA MW                  -                     -                 7,980                11,970
Widener UniversityChesterPANCAA III MW                  -                     -              565               23 75%            48,724                48,724
Wilkes UniversityWilkes-BarrePANCAA III MW                  -                     -              565               23 92%            37,994                37,994
Williamson College of the TradesMediaPANJCAAM      30%            28,180                28,180
Wilson CollegeChambersburgPANCAA III MW                  -                     -              515               21 92%            25,200                25,200
York College PennsylvaniaYorkPANCAA III MW                  -                     -              545               23 71%            20,260                20,260
Brown UniversityProvidenceRINCAA  IMW                  -                     -              760               34 8%            60,944                60,944
Bryant UniversitySmithfieldRINCAA  IMW        15,220         16,307            605               28 76%            46,885                46,885
CC of Rhode IslandWarwickRINJCAA MW              378               301               4,524                12,804
Johnson & Wales UniversityProvidenceRINCAA III MW                  -                     -         87%            35,750                35,750
Providence CollegeProvidenceRINCAA  I MW        27,340         31,486            640               29 54%            55,040                55,040
Rhode Island CollegeProvidenceRINCAA III MW                  -                     -              480               22 81%              9,277                24,475
Roger Williams UniversityBristolRINCAA III MW                  -                     -         86%            39,264                39,264
Salve Regina UniversityNewportRINCAA III MW                  -                     -         75%            43,500                43,500
University of Rhode IslandKingstonRINCAA  IMW        21,467         19,477            585               26 76%            13,250                31,272
Averett UniversityDanvilleVANCAA III MW                  -                     -              485               18 69%            36,900                36,900
Bluefield CollegeBluefieldVANAIA  MW           6,845            1,441       76%            27,050                27,050
Bridgewater CollegeBridgewaterVANCAA III MW                  -                     -              535               22 76%            37,500                37,500
Christendom CollegeFront RoyalVAUSCAAMW            29,400                29,400
Christopher Newport UniversityNewport NewsVANCAA III MW                  -                     -         76%              9,100                21,566
College of William & MaryWilliamsburgVANCAA  IMW        16,833         18,538            695               32 42%            17,434                40,089
Eastern Mennonite UniversityHarrisonburgVANCAA III MW                  -                     -              550               26 72%            39,620                39,620
Emory & Henry CollegeEmoryVANCAA IIMW                  -                     -              515               21 75%            34,500                34,500
Ferrum CollegeFerrumVANCAA III MW                  -                     -              500               17 76%            36,480                36,480
George Mason UniversityFairfaxVANCAA  I MW        13,021         16,206            595               27 89%              9,510                32,970
Hampden-Sydney CollegeHampden-SydneyVANCAA III M                  -     -               560               24 47%            47,014                47,014
Hampton UniversityHamptonVANCAA  IW        16,522         18,755       36%            26,198                26,198
Hollins UniversityRoanokeVANCAA IIIW           555               25 81%            39,360                39,360
James Madison UniversityHarrisonburgVANCAA  IMW        18,232         17,424            590               26 80%              7,460                23,800
Liberty UniversityLynchburgVANCAA  IMW        23,912         18,233            560               25 50%            21,663                21,663
Longwood UniversityFarmvilleVANCAA  I MW        14,564         15,702            510               21 87%              8,670                20,250
Mary Baldwin UniversityStauntonVANCAA III MW  -                      -              500               21 87%            30,690                30,690
Marymount UniversityArlingtonVANCAA III MW                  -                     -              525               24 85%            34,400                34,400
New River CCDublinVANJCAA MW                  -                     -                 4,620                  9,918
Northern Virginia CCAnnandaleVANJCAA M                  -                    26               5,412                10,790
Old Dominion UniversityNorfolkVANCAA  IMW        22,646         19,071            520               22 95%              7,029                26,664
Patrick Henry CCMartinsvilleVANJCAA MW                  -                     -                 4,620                  9,918
Patrick Henry CollegePurcellvilleVANCCAAMW            28,400                28,400
Paul D Camp CCFranklinVANJCAAMW              221               563               4,620                  9,918
Radford UniversityRadfordVANCAA  I MW        11,680         12,683       79%              7,922                19,557
Randolph CollegeLynchburgVANCAA III MW                  -                     -              515               21 90%            26,250                26,250
Randolph-Macon CollegeAshlandVANCAA III MW                  -                     -              554               25 71%            43,660                43,660
Regent UniversityVirginia BeachVANCCAA MW           4,177            3,836            510               25 50%            17,220                17,220
Richard Bland College S. Prince GeorgeVANJCAA MW        12,284            5,449       71%              6,000                11,970
Roanoke CollegeSalemVANCAA III MW                  -                     -              560               25 78%            46,510                46,510
Shenandoah UniversityWinchesterVANCAA III MW                  -                     -              550               23 74%            33,140                33,140
Southern Virginia UniversityBuena VistaVANCAA III MW                  -                     -              599               24 99%            17,960                17,960
Southwest Virginia CCCedar BluffVANJCAAMW              4,620                  9,918
Sweet Briar CollegeSweet Briar VANCAA IIIW           515               23 76%            22,120                22,120
University of LynchburgLynchburgVANCAA III MW                  -                     -         97%            33,500                33,500
University of Mary WashingtonFredericksburgVANCAA III MW                  -                     -              570               27 75%              8,678                25,104
University of RichmondRichmondVANCAA  IW        28,945         29,404            700               32 31%            58,570                58,570
University of VirginiaCharlottesvilleVANCAA  IMW        28,335         26,371            715               32 23%            16,010                49,710
Virginia Commonwealth UniversityRichmondVANCAA  I MW        18,376         21,932            565               25 91%            12,094                32,742
Virginia Military InstituteLexingtonVANCAA  IMW        12,204            8,177            575               25 60%              9,782                38,436
Virginia State University (2022-23)PetersburgVANCAA II W           4,379            7,154            445               18 96%              5,540                16,542
Virginia TechBlacksburgVANCAA  IMW        22,578         23,198            635               28 66%            11,750                30,829
Virginia Wesleyan CollegeNorfolkVANCAA III MW                  -                     -              525               25 74%            36,010                36,010
Washington & Lee UniversityLexingtonVANCAA III MW                  -                     -              720               33 25%            58,260                58,260
Castleton UniversityCastletonVTNCAA III MW                  -                     -              515               19 88%            11,832                28,800
Middlebury CollegeMiddleburyVTNCAA III MW                  -                     -              720               33 22%            59,330                59,330
Northern Vermont Univ - JohnsonJohnsonVTNCAA III MW                  -                     -         76%            11,592                25,680
Northern Vermont Univ - LyndonLyndonvilleVTNCAA III MW                  -                     -         76%            11,592                25,680
Norwich UniversityNorthfieldVTNCAA III MW                  -                     -         74%            41,624                41,624
Saint Michael's CollegeColchesterVTNCAA II MW           4,008            3,642       88%            46,590                46,590
University of VermontBurlingtonVTNCAA  I MW        16,514         19,803            620               29 71%            16,392                41,280
Vermont Technical CollegeRandolph CenterVTUSCAAMW                  -                     -         58%            14,712                28,128

 

Soccer - Southern Schools 2022-23

Southern Schools with varsity
Soccer teams 2022-23
City / Main CampusStateDivisionteamsAvr Men's ScholarshipAvr Women's ScholarshipAvr SAT MathAvr ACT CompAdmission Rate In-State Tuition  Out of State Tuition 
Alabama A & M UniversityNormalALNCAA  IW        11,733         12,623            455               18 90%              8,610                17,220
Alabama State UniversityMontgomeryALNCAA  IW        11,184         12,629            462               17 99%              8,328                16,656
Auburn UniversityAuburn ALNCAA  IW        32,986         32,247            620               28 85%            10,080                30,240
Auburn University at MontgomeryMontgomeryALNCAA II MW        10,003         14,351            473               21 96%              7,992                17,952
Birmingham Southern CollegeBirminghamALNCAA III MW                  -                     -              540               25 60%            18,850                18,850
Faulkner UniversityMontgomeryALNAIA  MW           8,913         10,467            545               21 76%            21,500                21,500
Huntingdon CollegeMontgomeryALNCAA III MW                  -                     -              534               22 54%            26,400                26,400
Jacksonville State UniversityJacksonvilleALNCAA  IW        13,090         13,237            480               21 64%              9,720                19,440
Oakwood UniversityHuntsvilleALUSCAAMW                  -                     -         89%            18,974                18,974
Samford UniversityBirminghamALNCAA  IW        22,692         27,671            560               26 84%            34,410                34,410
Spring Hill CollegeMobileALNCAA II MW           8,589         10,593            535               23 54%            21,100                21,100
Talladega CollegeTalladegaALNAIA  MW           3,333            3,818                   12,130                12,130
Troy UniversityTroyALNCAA  IW        14,266         15,949            500               22 92%              9,312                18,624
University of AlabamaTuscaloosaALNCAA  IW        31,254         22,630            600               27 80%            10,780                30,250
University of Alabama at BirminghamBirminghamALNCAA  IMW        18,850         19,913            595               26 81%              8,568                20,400
University of Alabama in HuntsvilleHuntsvilleALNCAA II MW           7,384            8,709            655               28 77%              9,730                22,126
University of MobileMobileALNAIA  MW        17,185         18,260       67%            23,160                23,160
University of MontevalloMontevalloALNCAA II MW           5,866            9,144            553               23 61%            12,090                25,110
University of North AlabamaFlorenceALNCAA  IW        12,730         13,121       83%              9,600                19,200
University of South AlabamaMobileALNCAA  IW        18,816         20,960            530               24 73%              8,256                16,512
University of West AlabamaLivingstonALNCAA II MW           8,139         10,890                  20 93%              9,100                18,200
Arkansas Baptist CollegeLittle RockARNAIAMW                  -                     -                       8,760                  8,760
Arkansas State UniversityJonesboroARNCAA  IW        14,919         14,559            565               23 67%              5,232                10,800
Central Baptist CollegeConwayARNAIA  MW           4,755            6,070            495               20 50%            15,900                15,900
Ecclesia CollegeSpringdaleARNCCAA  MW           2,374            2,567       76%            15,000                15,000
Harding UniversitySearcyARNCAA II MW           7,155            8,358            580               25 55%            21,690                21,690
Hendrix CollegeConwayARNCAA III MW                  -                     -         71%            33,000                33,000
John Brown UniversitySiloam SpringsARNAIA  MW        11,591         13,771            580               26 59%            27,662                27,662
Lyon CollegeBatesvilleARNCAA III MW                  -                     -              548               25 50%            29,450                29,450
National Park CollegeHot SpringsARNJCAAMW
North Arkansas CollegeHarrisonARNJCAA MW              687            1,018                     2,970                  5,070
Ouachita Baptist UniversityArkadelphiaARNCAA II MW           8,033            5,744            555               25 62%            29,480                29,480
Univ of Arkansas - Rich MountainMenaARNJCAAMW              337               569                     2,328                  2,568
University of ArkansasFayettevilleARNCAA  IW        24,713         25,289            590               26 78%              7,666                24,482
University of Arkansas at Little RockLittle RockARNCAA  I W        16,573         21,517            540               22 56%              5,729                16,320
University of Arkansas at Pine BluffPine BluffARNCAA  IW           9,997            9,711            450               16 60%              5,370                12,240
University of Central ArkansasConwayARNCAA  IMW        10,777         10,932            520               24 94%              6,870                13,740
University of the OzarksClarksvilleARNCAA III MW                  -                     -              550               21 56%            24,950                24,950
Williams Baptist CollegeWalnut RidgeARNAIA  MW           8,237            7,811            560               21 69%            17,100                17,100
Atlantis UniversityMiamiFLUSCAAMW                    9,840                  9,840
Ave Maria UniversityAve MariaFLNAIA  MW           6,434            4,484            555               25 92%            23,521                23,521
Barry UniversityMiamiFLNCAA II MW        11,852         17,096       65%            31,200                31,200
Daytona State CollegeDaytona BeachFLNJCAA  MW           8,426            8,018                  3,072                11,960
Eastern Florida State CollegeCocoaFLNJCAA  MW           6,795            7,481                  1,892                  7,573
Eckerd CollegeSaint PetersburgFLNCAA II MW        12,142         21,606       69%            47,044                47,044
Edward Waters UniversityJacksonvilleFLNCAA IIW           4,108            5,226            435               16 57%            14,658                14,658
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical UnivDaytona BeachFLNCAA II MW           9,670         13,872            615               27 61%            37,512                37,512
Flagler CollegeSaint AugustineFLNCAA II MW           8,124         13,232            550               22 56%            20,540                20,540
Florida Atlantic UniversityBoca RatonFLNCAA  IMW        11,642         13,257            560               24 75%              2,522                14,374
Florida CollegeTemple TerraceFLNAIA MW           4,756            4,426            545               22 76%            17,060                17,060
Florida Gulf Coast UniversityFort MyersFLNCAA  I MW        11,101         14,952            555               23 77%              4,191                22,328
Florida Institute of TechnologyMelbourneFLNCAA II MW        11,811         12,408            620               27 70%            42,346                42,346
Florida International UniversityMiamiFLNCAA  IMW        15,449         13,711            580               26 58%              4,721                16,529
Florida Memorial UniversityMiami GardensFLNAIA  MW           4,012            6,782       38%            12,576                12,576
Florida National UniversityHialeahFLNAIAMW           2,938            7,072             13,200                13,200
Florida Southern CollegeLakelandFLNCAA II MW        11,400         12,116            590               27 50%            38,180                38,180
Florida State UniversityTallahasseeFLNCAA  IW        22,691         20,258            635               29 32%              5,616                18,746
Jacksonville UniversityJacksonvilleFLNCAA  IMW           9,667         18,302                  22 78%            42,250                42,250
Johnson University FloridaKissimmeeFLNCCAA  MW                  -                     -              427               22 37%            17,384                17,384
Keiser UniversityFort LauderdaleFLNAIA  MW           8,469         13,862       97%            20,800                20,800
Lynn UniversityBoca RatonFLNCAA II MW        10,840         12,300       79%            38,650                38,650
Nova Southeastern UniversityFort LauderdaleFLNCAA II MW        12,539         15,330            555               24 76%            33,510                33,510
Palm Beach Atlantic UniversityWest Palm BeachFLNCAA II MW           7,992            9,486            540               24 92%            33,538                33,538
Pasco-Hernando State CollegeNew Port RicheyFLNJCAA  W           2,769            2,992                  2,297                  9,272
Pensacola Christian CollegePensacolaFLNCCAAM              8,856                  8,856
Polk State CollegeWinter HavenFLNJCAA  W           4,893            4,561                  2,483                  9,933
Rollins CollegeWinter ParkFLNCAA II MW           9,018         11,559       61%            54,740                54,740
Saint Leo UniversitySaint LeoFLNCAA II MW           8,679         10,032       73%            23,990                23,990
Southeastern UniversityLakelandFLNAIA  MW           7,352            8,068            520               22 43%            27,320                27,320
St Thomas UniversityMiami GardensFLNAIA  MW           9,355         11,009            490               19 60%            31,800                31,800
Stetson UniversityDeLandFLNCAA  IMW        11,544         19,075       81%            50,440                50,440
Trinity Baptist CollegeJacksonvilleFLNCCAA  MW                  -                     -              484               19 67%            11,980                11,980
Trinity College of FloridaTrinityFLNCCAA  M                  -                     -              455               18 50%            15,200                15,200
University of Central FloridaOrlandoFLNCAA  IMW        19,470         17,666            620               28 45%              4,478                19,810
University of FloridaGainesvilleFLNCAA  IW        21,320         24,950            690               31 31%              6,380                28,658
University of Fort LauderdaleLauderhillFLNCCAAM                     7,200                  7,200
University of MiamiCoral GablesFLNCAA  IW        53,667         35,775            675               30 33%            53,112                53,112
University of North FloridaJacksonvilleFLNCAA  I MW        10,287            9,072            555               24 80%              4,281                17,999
University of South FloridaTampaFLNCAA  IMW        16,974         11,828            615               28 49%              4,559                15,473
University of TampaTampaFLNCAA II MW           7,809            8,663            575               25 56%            29,162                29,162
University of West FloridaPensacolaFLNCAA II MW           6,748            9,068            560               24 58%              4,319                16,587
Warner UniversityLake WalesFLNAIA  MW        10,023         10,977       54%            26,194                26,194
Webber International UniversityBabson ParkFLNAIA  MW           8,358            6,642            472               17 38%            26,792                26,792
Abraham Baldwin Agricultural CollegeTiftonGANJCAA  W              589            1,108            485               19 76%              2,563                  9,469
Agnes Scott CollegeDecaturGANCAA IIIW      68%            43,920                43,920
Albany State UniversityAlbanyGANCAA II W           3,670            2,744            400               17 73%              4,146                15,526
Andrew CollegeCuthbertGANJCAA MW           4,599            6,536            490               18 59%            18,214                18,214
Berry CollegeMount BerryGANCAA III MW                  -                     -         77%            38,430                38,430
Brenau UniversityGainesvilleGANAIA  W  -            11,699            500               20 92%            31,000                31,000
Brewton-Parker CollegeMount VernonGANAIA  MW        12,231         11,022       98%            17,600                17,600
Clayton  State UniversityMorrowGANCAA II MW           7,851         10,695       69%              4,064                14,786
Columbus State UniversityColumbusGANCAA II W           7,040            9,638            475               20 78%              4,371                15,425
Covenant CollegeLookout MountainGANCAA III MW                  -                     -              578               26 98%            36,700                36,700
Dalton State CollegeDaltonGANAIA  MW           3,797            2,859                  2,563                  9,469
Emmanuel CollegeFranklin SpringsGANCAA II MW           5,723            9,206            490    53%            21,176                21,176
Emory OxfordOxfordGANJCAA MW                  -                     -              735               32 24%            54,660                54,660
Emory UniversityAtlantaGANCAA III MW                  -                     -              745               33 19%            54,660                54,660
Georgia College MilledgevilleGANCAA II W           3,153            3,911            573               25 86%              7,508                26,688
Georgia Gwinnett CollegeLawrencevilleGANAIA  MW        11,527         11,680       95%              3,214                12,000
Georgia Military CollegeMilledgevilleGANJCAA MW           3,507            1,406               6,750                  6,750
Georgia Southern UniversityStatesboroGANCAA  IMW        16,749         16,661            530               21 91%              4,371                15,425
Georgia Southwestern State UnivAmericusGANCAA II MW           3,578            4,228            500               21 73%              4,064                14,786
Georgia State UniversityAtlantaGANCAA  IMW                 90               134            570               23 82%              7,158                22,389
Gordon State CollegeBarnesvilleGANJCAA  W           3,240            2,487            475               19 79%              2,563                  9,469
Kennesaw State UniversityKennesawGANCAA  IW        14,784         15,264            550               22 83%              4,450                15,704
LaGrange CollegeLagrangeGANCAA III MW                  -                     -              522               22 60%            32,000                32,000
Life UniversityMariettaGANAIA  MW           6,039            4,968            485               20 97%            12,420                12,420
Mercer UniversityMaconGANCAA  IMW        21,592         21,825            625               28 78%            38,446                38,446
Middle Georgia State UniversityMaconGANAIA  MW           4,565            6,872       99%              2,728                10,075
Oglethorpe UniversityAtlantaGANCAA III MW                  -                     -              580               25 67%            42,474                42,474
Piedmont CollegeDemorestGANCAA III MW                  -                     -              525               22 70%            28,120                28,120
Point UniversityWest PointGANAIA  MW           9,468            9,691            490               19 35%            20,700                20,700
Reinhardt UniversityWaleskaGANAIA  MW           9,565            9,481            515               22 99%            25,180                25,180
Savannah College of Art & DesignSavannahGANAIA  MW        18,380         13,887       78%            38,340                38,340
Shorter UniversityRomeGANCAA II MW           6,889         12,604            520               21 71%            22,380                22,380
South Georgia State CollegeDouglasGANJCAA  W           2,263            1,993               2,280                  8,632
Thomas UniversityThomasvilleGANAIA  MW           8,351            8,593            391               21 35%            10,800                10,800
Toccoa Falls CollegeToccoa FallsGANCCAA  MW                  -                     -         58%            21,490                21,490
Truett-McConnell CollegeClevelandGANAIA  MW           7,316            5,420            510               21 97%            21,792                21,792
University of GeorgiaAthensGANCAA  IW        19,616         21,090            680               31 48%              9,790                28,830
University of North GeorgiaDahlonegaGANCAA II MW           7,608            6,381            535               22 81%              3,997                14,216
University of West GeorgiaCarrolltonGANCAA II W           6,138            7,088            465               20 78%              4,371                15,426
Valdosta State UniversityValdostaGANCAA II W           4,527            8,973            515               21 78%              4,371                15,426
Wesleyan CollegeMaconGANCAA IIIW           499               22 60%            25,190                25,190
Young Harris CollegeYoung HarrisGANCAA II MW           7,977         11,345            510               22 65%            28,912                28,912
Centenary College of LouisianaShreveportLANCAA III MW                  -                     -              540               25 64%            38,060                38,060
Grambling State UniversityGramblingLANCAA  IW        11,026         11,922            470               17 93%              5,140                  5,140
Louisiana Christian UniversityPinevilleLANAIA  MW                  -                     -              490               21 71%            17,850                17,850
Louisiana State Univ- AlexandriaAlexandriaLANAIA  MW           2,041            3,169            485               20 64%              4,895                  4,984
Louisiana State Univ- EuniceEuniceLANJCAA MW           4,217            5,370                  2,868                  2,868
Louisiana State Univ- ShreveportShreveportLANAIA MW           3,046            4,637            538               23 83%              5,656                  5,656
Louisiana State University Baton RougeLANCAA  IW        35,519         32,899            590               26 73%              8,038                  8,038
Louisiana Tech UniversityRustonLANCAA  IW        17,725         15,767            580               25 64%              6,401                13,142
McNeese State UniversityLake CharlesLANCAA  IW           9,208         11,428            570               23 63%              5,147                13,185
Nicholls State UniversityThibodauxLANCAA  IW           8,006            9,354            545               22 93%              4,922                  6,015
Northwestern State University NatchitochesLANCAA  IW        11,790         14,918            520               20 95%              5,180                15,968
Southeastern Louisiana UniversityHammondLANCAA  IW        11,817         12,781                  22 97%              5,777                18,255
Southern University Baton RougeLANCAA  IW        10,437         12,424            460               18 43%              4,973                  4,973
University of Louisiana at LafayetteLafayetteLANCAA  IW        17,323         18,436            540               23 67%              5,407                19,135
University of Louisiana at MonroeMonroeLANCAA  IW        14,472         15,760            540               22 78%              5,788                17,888
Xavier University of LouisianaNew OrleansLANAIA  MW        16,264         16,294            535               23 81%            23,411                23,411
Alcorn State UniversityAlcorn StateMSNCAA  IW           7,554            8,584            425               21 38%              7,566                  7,566
Belhaven UniversityJacksonMSNCAA III MW                  -                     -  
Blue Mountain CollegeBlue MountainMSNAIA  MW           8,166            9,354            530               21 99%            17,380                17,380
Copiah-Lincoln CCWessonMSNJCAA MW           2,947            4,297               3,000                  5,000
Delta State UniversityClevelandMSNCAA II MW           3,859            3,811            535               21 99%              8,190                  8,190
East Central CCDecaturMSNJCAA MW           2,830            3,492               2,860                  4,960
Hinds Community CollegeRaymondMSNJCAA MW           3,724            3,872               3,500                  6,550
Holmes Community CollegeGoodmanMSNJCAA MW           2,921            2,843               2,700                  5,400
Itawamba Community CollegeFultonMSNJCAA MW           2,475            2,949               2,900                  5,100
Jackson State UniversityJacksonMSNCAA  IW           8,017            8,763            485               19 90%              8,270                  8,270
Jones CollegeEllisvilleMSNJCAA MW           3,758            3,857               3,750                  5,750
Meridian Community CollegeMeridianMSNJCAA MW           2,705            3,409               3,320                  5,174
Millsaps CollegeJacksonMSNCAA III MW                  -                     -              579               24 70%            40,140                40,140
Mississippi CollegeClintonMSNCAA II MW           8,266         10,672            575               25 29%            18,900                18,900
Mississippi Gulf Coast CCPerkinstonMSNJCAA MW           3,539            3,957               3,300                  6,600
Mississippi State UniversityMississippi StateMSNCAA  IW        24,389         28,534            585               26 80%              9,110                24,790
Mississippi University for WomenColumbusMSNCAA III MW                  -                     -              585               22 99%              7,656                  7,656
Mississippi Valley State UniversityItta BenaMSNCAA  IW           3,523            4,969                  18 83%              7,048                  7,048
Northwest Mississippi CCSenatobiaMSNJCAA MW           3,258            3,073               3,200                  3,200
Pearl River CCPoplarvilleMSNJCAA MW           4,216            4,666               3,250                  4,250
Southeastern Baptist CollegeLaurelMSNCCAA  MW              947               604                  17 56%              6,000                  6,000
Southwest Mississippi CCSummitMSNJCAA MW           3,269            3,494               2,980                  5,680
Tougaloo CollegeTougalooMSNAIA MW           3,140            4,138            425               19 71%            10,384                10,384
University of MississippiUniversityMSNCAA  IW        25,512         25,320            555               26 88%              8,934                25,776
University of Southern MississippiHattiesburgMSNCAA  IW        15,794         14,530                  23 96%              9,094                11,094
William Carey UniversityHattiesburgMSNAIA  MW           6,984            7,847            600               24 55%            13,050                13,050
Appalachian State UniversityBooneNCNCAA  I W        14,739         11,399            570               25 80%              4,242                19,849
Barton CollegeWilsonNCNCAA II MW           7,251            8,703            510               20 42%            33,430                33,430
Belmont Abbey CollegeBelmontNCNCAA II MW           3,172            3,577            535               22 80%            18,500                18,500
Brevard CollegeBrevardNCNCAA III MW                  -                     -         45%            28,400                28,400
Campbell UniversityBuies CreekNCNCAA  IMW        19,023         24,898            550               22 81%            35,580                35,580
Cape Fear CCWilmingtonNCNJCAA MW              736               700               2,432                  8,576
Carolina UniversityWinston-SalemNCNCCAA  MW           3,749            3,981       50%            12,600                12,600
Catawba CollegeSalisburyNCNCAA II MW           8,850            9,615            520               20 52%            32,380                32,380
Chowan UniversityMurfreesboroNCNCAA II MW           5,713            7,258            445               16 67%            25,880                25,880
Davidson CollegeDavidsonNCNCAA  IMW           8,843         11,316            695               32 20%            54,460                54,460
Duke UniversityDurhamNCNCAA  IMW        32,384         41,803            775               35 8%            58,085                58,085
East Carolina UniversityGreenvilleNCNCAA  IW        20,101         16,574            545               22 88%              4,452                20,729
Elon UniversityElonNCNCAA  IMW        25,848         22,253            610               28 72%            38,218                38,218
Gardner-Webb UniversityBoiling SpringsNCNCAA  IMW        14,181         19,064            523               22 78%            31,220                31,220
Greensboro CollegeGreensboroNCNCAA III MW                  -                     -              505               19 78%            18,960                18,960
Guilford CollegeGreensboroNCNCAA III MW                  -                     -              520               21 78%            40,400                40,400
High Point UniversityHigh PointNCNCAA  I MW        15,617         22,678            575               25 77%            34,628                34,628
Johnson & Wales UniversityCharlotteNCUSCAAMW                  -                     -         82%            35,750                35,750
Lees-McRae CollegeBanner ElkNCNCAA II MW           6,995            6,921            520               21 73%            26,490                26,490
Lenoir Community CollegeKinstonNCNJCAA W              909            1,765               2,432                  8,576
Lenoir-Rhyne UniversityHickoryNCNCAA II MW           8,576         12,547       77%            41,500                41,500
Louisburg CollegeLouisburgNCNJCAA MW           1,302            3,090       82%            17,976                17,976
Mars Hill UniversityMars HillNCNCAA II MW           5,786            6,934       67%            35,655                35,655
Meredith CollegeRaleighNCNCAA IIIW           539               22 72%            41,104                41,104
Methodist UniversityFayettevilleNCNCAA III MW                  -                     -              520               21 76%            36,260                36,260
Mid-Atlantic Christian UniversityElizabeth CityNCUSCAAMW              996               252            510               19 43%            15,520                15,520
Montreat CollegeMontreatNCNAIA  MW        13,861         10,815            505               21 71%            29,212                29,212
North Carolina State University RaleighNCNCAA  IMW        22,576         25,451            670               30 46%              6,535                27,320
North Carolina Wesleyan CollegeRocky MountNCNCAA III MW                  -                     -              460               18 48%            32,996                32,996
Pfeiffer UniversityMisenheimerNCNCAA III MW                  -                     -              505               18 76%            31,160                31,160
Queens University of CharlotteCharlotteNCNCAA  IMW        13,554         15,506            565               24 68%            37,348                37,348
Salem CollegeWinston-SalemNCNCAA III W                  -                     -              517               20 85%            30,500                30,500
Shaw UniversityRaleighNCNCAA II MW           9,214         11,193       71%            11,808                11,808
St Andrews UniversityLaurinburgNCNAIA  MW        12,348         10,097       61%            27,630                27,630
Univ of North Carolina at AshevilleAshevilleNCNCAA  I MW           9,009         10,912            570               25 79%              4,122                21,470
Univ of North Carolina at CharlotteCharlotteNCNCAA  IMW        16,535         17,737            595               25 80%              3,812                17,246
Univ of North Carolina at GreensboroGreensboroNCNCAA  I MW        11,906         16,207            530               22 88%              4,422                19,581
Univ of North Carolina at PembrokePembrokeNCNCAA II  W           3,412            4,234            495               19 91%              1,000                  5,000
Univ of North Carolina WilmingtonWilmingtonNCNCAA  I MW           8,670            9,999            610               25 68%              4,443                18,508
University of Mount OliveMount OliveNCNCAA II MW           5,785            8,141            500               19 62%            21,618                21,618
University of North Carolina Chapel HillNCNCAA  IMW        19,890         19,551            700               31 25%              7,019                34,882
Wake Forest UniversityWinston-SalemNCNCAA  IMW        39,305         38,464       32%            58,708                58,708
Wake Technical CCRaleighNCNJCAA MW              290               543               2,432                  8,576
Warren Wilson CollegeSwannanoaNCNCAA III MW                  -                     -                    25 85%            37,500                37,500
Western Carolina UniversityCullowheeNCNCAA  IW           8,550            7,945            555               23 48%              1,000                  5,000
William Peace UniversityRaleighNCNCAA III MW                  -                     -              520               21 61%            31,950                31,950
Wingate UniversityWingateNCNCAA II MW           7,653         12,623       73%            40,070                40,070
Bacone CollegeMuskogeeOKNAIA  MW           5,254            4,309            470               17 47%            12,000                12,000
East Central UniversityAdaOKNCAA II W           4,295            5,495            475               21 96%              5,791                15,151
Eastern Oklahoma State CollegeWilburtonOKNJCAA MW           3,304            5,369               3,463                  7,080
Mid-America Christian UnivOklahoma CityOKNAIA  MW           6,923            6,242             17,568                17,568
Murray State CollegeTishomingoOKNJCAA MW           3,213            4,873               4,830                  9,030
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M MiamiOKNJCAA MW           3,551            3,109               2,970                  9,120
Northeastern State UniversityTahlequahOKNCAA II MW           7,174            7,716            520               21 99%              6,000                14,640
Northern Oklahoma CollegeTonkawaOKNJCAA MW           5,932            7,659               3,225                  9,990
Northwestern Oklahoma State UnivAlvaOKNCAA II W           2,700            2,959            470               20 70%              7,100                14,218
Oklahoma Baptist UniversityShawneeOKNCAA II  W        12,011         11,046            550               23 58%            28,610                28,610
Oklahoma Christian UniversityEdmondOKNCAA II MW           8,487         11,152            570               24 61%            24,550                24,550
Oklahoma City UniversityOklahoma CityOKNAIA  MW        17,092         16,575            572               26 73%            28,094                28,094
Oklahoma Panhandle State UnivGoodwellOKNAIA  MW           2,417            3,435               3,696                  4,440
Oklahoma State UniversityStillwaterOKNCAA  IW        12,941            9,639            565               25 67%              5,417                20,937
Oklahoma Wesleyan UniversityBartlesvilleOKNAIA  MW           9,379            8,760            520               21 83%            27,998                27,998
Oral Roberts UniversityTulsaOKNCAA  I MW        15,205         24,547            545               23 78%            30,300                30,300
Randall UniversityMooreOKNCCAA  MW                  -                     -              485               21 39%            11,200                11,200
Redlands Community CollegeEl RenoOKNJCAA W           6,050            6,906               4,645                  7,211
Rogers State UniversityClaremoreOKNCAA II MW           6,196            8,281               4,710                13,050
Rose State CollegeMidwest CityOKNJCAA MW           5,105            5,105               3,778                10,155
Seminole State CollegeSeminoleOKNJCAA  W           8,131            7,813               3,120                  9,360
Southern Nazarene UniversityBethanyOKNCAA II MW           7,937            9,848             26,040                26,040
Southwestern Christian UniversityBethanyOKNAIA  MW           7,440            6,258             16,230                16,230
Southwestern Oklahoma State UnivWeatherfordOKNCAA II W           4,262            5,269                  21 93%              6,368                13,478
University of Central OklahomaEdmondOKNCAA II W           6,501            5,970                  21 80%              6,822                17,709
University of OklahomaNormanOKNCAA  IW        28,312         24,788            595               26 83%              4,920                20,724
University of Science & Arts ChickashaOKNAIA  MW        11,646         10,038            450               17 36%              6,390                17,250
University of TulsaTulsaOKNCAA  IMW        42,337         39,589            610               27 69%            44,238                44,238
Allen UniversityColumbiaSCNCAA II  W           7,537            1,986       65%            12,540                12,540
Anderson UniversityAndersonSCNCAA II MW           7,579         11,970       59%            27,480                27,480
Bob Jones UniversityGreenvilleSCNCAA III MW                  -                     -               19,100                19,100
Charleston Southern UniversityCharlestonSCNCAA  IW        14,227         17,638            530               22 54%            28,630                28,630
Citadel Military CollegeCharlestonSCNCAA  IW        15,752         20,334            555               24 80%              8,356                30,857
Clemson UniversityClemsonSCNCAA  IMW        37,113         26,868            650               30 62%            14,118                37,110
Coastal Carolina UniversityConwaySCNCAA  IMW        19,421         19,106            545               22 70%            11,460                27,214
Coker CollegeHartsvilleSCNCAA II MW           7,307            8,719            500               19 93%            30,864                30,864
College of CharlestonCharlestonSCNCAA  I MW        10,588         15,016            560               25 74%            12,518                33,978
Columbia CollegeColumbiaSCNAIA  MW              4,987            435               19 97%            20,080                20,080
Columbia International UniversityColumbiaSCNAIAMW           3,142            3,836            510               21 51%            24,490                24,490
Converse CollegeSpartanburgSCNCAA II M W           550               19 82%            19,500                19,500
Denmark Technical CollegeDenmarkSCNJCAA M                   -                     -                 5,626                11,252
Erskine CollegeDue WestSCNCAA II MW           3,957            8,849            500               19 60%            34,435                34,435
Francis Marion UniversityFlorenceSCNCAA II MW           5,456            8,565            485               18 75%            10,384                20,768
Furman UniversityGreenvilleSCNCAA  IMW        29,330         32,893            660               31 65%            52,992                52,992
Lander UniversityGreenwoodSCNCAA II MW           5,832            7,156            495               19 57%            10,700                20,300
Limestone CollegeGaffneySCNCAA II MW           6,419            9,212            535               22 68%            25,200                25,200
Newberry CollegeNewberrySCNCAA II MW           5,058            8,778            490               18 57%            25,650                25,650
North Greenville UniversityTigervilleSCNCAA II MW           6,131            6,444            520               21 65%            22,470                22,470
Presbyterian CollegeClintonSCNCAA  IMW           8,830         18,111            550               23 71%            38,220                38,220
South Carolina State UniversityOrangeburgSCNCAA  IW           9,686            8,418            445               16 94%              9,528                20,218
Southern Wesleyan UniversityCentralSCNCAA II MW           6,956            8,615            585               21 56%            25,748                25,748
Spartanburg Methodist CollegeSpartanburgSCNJCAA MW           1,229            1,540       83%            15,750                15,750
Univ of South Carolina - UnionUnionSCNJCAAM            2,602            3,427            455               17 84%              7,158                17,838
Univ of South Carolina - UpstateSpartanburgSCNCAA  I MW        12,081         15,232            490               19 60%            11,208                22,170
Univ of South Carolina- AikenAikenSCNCAA II MW           8,702         10,147            515               21 56%            10,398                20,856
Univ of South Carolina- BeaufortBlufftonSCNCAA II W           6,455            8,065            500               20 67%            10,344                21,390
Univ of South Carolina-LancasterLancasterSCNJCAA MW              319               778            490               18 75%              7,158                17,838
Univ of South Carolina-SalkehatchieAllendaleSCNJCAA MW              206               126            455               16 85%              7,158                17,838
Univ of South Carolina-SumterSumterSCNJCAA MW              345               372            483               18 72%              7,158                17,838
University of South CarolinaColumbiaSCNCAA  IMW        22,692         20,987            615               28 68%            12,288                33,528
Winthrop UniversityRock HillSCNCAA  I MW        13,661         17,406            510               22 64%            15,306                29,636
Wofford CollegeSpartanburgSCNCAA  IMW        27,557         29,350       53%            47,845                47,845
Austin Peay State UniversityClarksvilleTNNCAA  IW        14,618         16,805            513               22 91%              6,816                12,360
Belmont UniversityNashvilleTNNCAA  I MW        18,703         29,080            590               27 83%            36,650                36,650
Bethel UniversityMcKenzieTNNAIA  MW        17,211         14,367            490               19 76%            16,222                16,222
Bryan CollegeDaytonTNNAIA  MW           8,733         10,935             16,900                16,900
Carson-Newman UniversityJefferson CityTNNCAA II MW           8,951         12,191            520               22 79%            29,920                29,920
Christian Brothers UniversityMemphisTNNCAA II MW           9,457         12,478                  24 50%            34,820                34,820
Columbia State CCColumbiaTNNJCAA W           5,023            2,774               4,326                17,784
Crown CollegePowellTNUSCAAM              6,400                  6,400
Cumberland UniversityLebanonTNNAIA  MW        14,194         11,072       54%            24,336                24,336
Dyersburg State CCDyersburgTNNJCAA W              883            1,207               4,104                16,920
East Tennessee State UniversityJohnson CityTNNCAA  IMW        14,219         13,567            535               24 78%              7,486                10,788
Fisk UniversityNashvilleTNNAIA  M            3,243            4,419            575               23 66%            20,928                20,928
Freed-Hardeman UniversityHendersonTNNAIA  MW        18,758         17,693            553               24 81%            23,300                23,300
Johnson UniversityKnoxvilleTNNAIA  MW                  -                     -              422               21 55%            17,384                17,384
King UniversityBristolTNNCAA II MW           7,637            8,168            520               22 60%            31,050                31,050
Lee UniversityClevelandTNNCAA II MW        10,746         10,236            525               24 83%            19,800                19,800
Lincoln Memorial UniversityHarrogateTNNCAA II MW        10,556         12,755            555               22 69%            23,760                23,760
Lipscomb UniversityNashvilleTNNCAA  I MW        18,247         26,120            590               26 62%            33,012                33,012
Maryville CollegeMaryvilleTNNCAA III MW                  -                     -              510               24 62%            36,156                36,156
Middle Tennessee State UnivMurfreesboroTNNCAA  IW        22,767         28,974            540               23 94%              7,344                26,376
Milligan CollegeJohnson CityTNNAIA  MW        13,512         12,912            580               25 99%            34,690                34,690
Motlow CollegeTullahomaTNNJCAA W           2,874            2,623               4,104                16,920
Rhodes CollegeMemphisTNNCAA III MW                  -                     -              640               30 51%            50,600                50,600
Sewanee-The University of the SouthSewaneeTNNCAA III MW                  -                     -              615               28 56%            49,146                49,146
Southwest Tennessee CCMemphisTNNJCAA W           3,843            5,126               4,104                16,920
Tennessee Tech UniversityCookevilleTNNCAA  IW        16,248         18,433            565               25 80%              8,520                18,552
Tennessee Wesleyan CollegeAthensTNNAIA  MW        16,067         14,339            480               22 61%            25,340                25,340
Trevecca Nazarene UniversityNashvilleTNNCAA II MW           8,760         11,969            562               23 63%            25,998                25,998
Tusculum CollegeGreenevilleTNNCAA II MW           6,581            7,640            505               21 67%            25,860                25,860
Union UniversityJacksonTNNCAA II MW        15,206         18,561            590               26 58%            34,320                34,320
University of MemphisMemphisTNNCAA  IMW        21,287         20,940            540               23 85%              8,352                12,384
University of TennesseeKnoxvilleTNNCAA  IW        28,682         23,315            607               28 78%            11,332                29,522
University of Tennessee-ChattanoogaChattanoogaTNNCAA  IW        26,028         16,886            545               24 83%              7,992                24,110
University of Tennessee-MartinMartinTNNCAA  IW        10,615            9,752                  24 65%              8,378                14,418
University of Tennessee-SouthernPulaskiTNNAIA  MW        14,926         15,331            510               20 98%              9,000                  9,000
Vanderbilt UniversityNashvilleTNNCAA  IW        48,778         39,716            775               34 12%            54,840                54,840
Welch CollegeGallatinTNNCCAA  M                  -                     -               19,582                19,582
Abilene Christian UniversityAbileneTXNCAA  IW        22,300         36,989            550               24 63%            39,250                39,250
Angelina CollegeLufkinTXNJCAA MW           3,911            5,930               3,300                  4,650
Angelo State UniversitySan AngeloTXNCAA II W           5,436            7,819            505               20 78%              4,495                14,287
Arlington Baptist CollegeArlingtonTXNCCAA  M                  -                     -               13,524                13,524
Austin CollegeShermanTXNCAA III MW                  -                     -              600               26 49%            43,340                43,340
Baylor UniversityWacoTXNCAA  IW        42,986         27,451       68%            50,232                50,232
Blinn CollegeBrenhamTXNJCAA MW           3,193            5,398               3,510                  8,280
Brookhaven CollegeFarmers BranchTXNJCAA W                  -                     -                 1,896                  4,800
Cedar Valley CollegeLancasterTXNJCAA MW                  -                     -                 1,896                  4,800
Cisco CollegeCiscoTXNJCAA W           1,909            2,296               5,010                  5,010
Coastal Bend CollegeBeevilleTXNJCAA M              707            2,080               3,960                  4,410
Concordia University-TexasAustinTXNCAA III MW                  -                     -              535               22 93%            33,600                33,600
Dallas Baptist UniversityDallasTXNCAA II MW           6,165         13,865            535               24 99%            32,220                32,220
Dallas Christian CollegeDallasTXNCCAA  MW                  -                     -         24%            18,176                18,176
East Texas Baptist UniversityMarshallTXNCAA III MW                  -                     -         92%            26,700                26,700
Eastfield CollegeMesquiteTXNJCAA W                  -                     -                 1,896                  4,800
Hardin-Simmons UniversityAbileneTXNCAA III MW                  -                     -              525               21 91%            29,526                29,526
Hill CollegeHillsboroTXNJCAA MW           2,594            2,943               2,088                  2,488
Houston Christian UniversityHoustonTXNCAA  IMW        21,278         14,610            540               23 72%            33,250                33,250
Howard Payne UniversityBrownwoodTXNCAA III MW                  -                     -         49%            26,778                26,778
Huston-Tillotson UniversityAustinTXNAIA  MW           2,203            3,166            440               16 56%            12,569                12,569
Jacksonville CollegeJacksonvilleTXNJCAA MW                  -                     -                 5,040                  5,040
Jarvis Christian UniversityHawkinsTXNAIA  MW           4,266            3,907             10,400                10,400
Lamar UniversityBeaumontTXNCAA  IW        17,281         23,957            515               20 83%              6,228                16,020
Laredo CollegeLaredoTXNJCAA M           2,788            3,944               2,400                  3,648
LeTourneau UniversityLongviewTXNCAA III MW                  -                     -              610               26 56%            32,690                32,690
Lubbock Christian UniversityLubbockTXNCAA II MW           6,704            8,999            525               22 97%            24,700                24,700
McMurry UniversityAbileneTXNCAA III MW                  -                     -              510               20 47%            29,100                29,100
Midwestern State UniversityWichita FallsTXNCAA II MW           5,776            9,198            495               19 71%              5,877                  7,827
Mountain View CollegeDallasTXNJCAA MW                  -                     -                 1,896                  4,800
Navarro CollegeCorsicanaTXNJCAA W           4,533            7,044               1,620                  3,480
North Lake CollegeIrvingTXNJCAA  W                  -                     -                 1,896                  4,800
Northeast Texas CCMount PleasantTXNJCAA MW           2,593            3,219               3,240                  4,680
Our Lady of the Lake UniversitySan AntonioTXNAIA  MW           6,469            7,997            480               18 74%            29,038                29,038
Paris Junior CollegeParisTXNJCAA MW           4,403            5,914               3,210                  4,710
Paul Quinn CollegeDallasTXNAIAMW           1,061            1,813            475               16 62%              6,960                  6,960
Prairie View A & M UniversityPrairie ViewTXNCAA  IW           9,363            9,109            475               18 76%              7,387                22,590
Ranger CollegeRangerTXNJCAA MW           4,431            4,582               3,600                  5,250
Rice UniversityHoustonTXNCAA  IW        44,318         42,897            775               35 11%            52,070                52,070
Richland CollegeDallasTXNJCAA MW                  -                     -                 1,896                  4,800
Saint Edward's UniversityAu